Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Galt%Ocean%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 5,6,7, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$2,499,000.00 ($782.40 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 5,6,7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3194 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010396
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and thoughtfully redesigned, this spacious residence blends modern luxury with relaxed coastal living in Galt Ocean Club. High end finishes include a stunning designer kitchen wit
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 14, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$799,000.00

3800 Galt Ocean Drive Ph 14 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10554615
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sweeping panoramic direct ocean views from this top floor renovated penthouse on the northeast corner. Rarely available. Low wind impact. Fort Lauderdale Beach luxury living. This unit has impact wind
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 905, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$749,900.00

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550794
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular direct ocean views from this corner condo, new impact windows and doors, updated kitchen 2 ovens and an induction cooktop. Gorgepus new bathrooms. Rarely available a true direct ocean cond
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1003, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$399,000.00

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1003 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541730
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your new beachfront home or your new investment property, the choice is up to you. This condo sitsdirectly on the sand where you can enjoy ocean views from your living room, bedroom or balco
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 803, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$380,000.00

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 803 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10535399
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent location on the beach at Galt Ocean! Spacious 2beds/ 1.5 bath unit featuring open kitchen, large dining/living area, ocean views, and private balcony.Enjoy resort style living in a full serv
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 202, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$299,000.00 ($464.29 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10450574
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's dream. Long term tenant already in place but they can also move if the new owner wants immediate occupancy. Beautifully renovated studio apartment with ocean views. The renovation include
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 802, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$250,000.00 ($388.20 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 802 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 644 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011078
  2. Provided by S & B Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into your new beachfront studio, beautifully renovated and thoughtfully upgraded. Enjoy an expansive walk in closet and a redesigned bathroom featuring double sinks, a large soaking jacuzzi tub,
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 808, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$4,000.00 ($4.99 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 802 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008931
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Everything is BRAND NEW! Unit Completed Full Renovation! Gorgeous 1 bed / 1.5 bath furnished rental located directly on the beach along the famed Galt Ocean Mile. This immaculate residence features an
Active
Details for 3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1511, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
$3,950.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 1511 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003113
  2. Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Unit 1511 at 3800 Galt Ocean Drivewhere coastal living meets elevated comfort. Perched high above the shoreline, this stunning residence offers breathtaking ocean and city views that transf
Active
$3,800.00 ($3.24 / sqft )

3800 Galt Ocean Drive 905 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1172 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025126
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean views fully renovated corner unit. Large open balcony. Building has fantastic amenities. Tennis, pickle ball, gym, party room, beach side loungers, umbrellas, and more.
Wade M. Berlin