Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Gardens%Beacon%Square
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4116 Hampton Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$149,000.00 ($133.27 / sqft )

4116 Hampton Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7885060
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Judi Pobst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Updated and move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in the gated community of Gardens of Beacon Square, ideally positioned at the end of a cul de sac with no rear neighbors and serene waterfront views.
Active
Details for 4200 Hampton Drive 4200, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$142,500.00 ($135.71 / sqft )

4200 Hampton Drive 4200 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502819
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 COASTAL ALLIANCE
  3. Contact Gail Urban
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the Gardens of Beacon Square, a gated, 55+ community. This beautiful two bedroom, two bath waterfront, end unit condo offers stunning water views along with a perfect balance of sunlight an
Active
Details for 4407 Summersun Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$139,000.00 ($124.33 / sqft )

4407 Summersun Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459043
  2. Provided by LANTES REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Yemma Gallardo Pedreira
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit offering stunning water views in the gated Gardens of Beacon Square community. From the moment you enter, youll appreciate the bright a
Active
Details for 4206 Richmere Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$137,000.00 ($128.76 / sqft )

4206 Richmere Drive 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1064 sqft
  4. Approx. 18.46 acres
  1. MLSID: W7879986
  2. Provided by SNAP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Shawn Poole
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move right in everything you need is already here! This charming condo is located in the desirable Gardens of Beacon Square, a gated 55+ community known for its friendly neighbors and resort style am
Active
Details for 4445 Rustic Drive D, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$134,900.00 ($120.66 / sqft )

4445 Rustic Drive D Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499557
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Billie-Jo Stewart Rocrou
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled 2 BR 2 Bath 55+ condo community at Gardens of Beacon Square. The primary bedroom has one window, a walk in closet and two added custom closets and a convenient walk in shower. The
Active
Details for 4412 Sunstate Drive A, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$129,900.00 ($123.71 / sqft )

4412 Sunstate Drive A Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7884571
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SUNSET REALTY
  3. Contact Tanya Rivera
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Beacon Square, a gated Condominium Community that offers maintenance free living in a beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa style Condo. The updated kitchen features stainless steel
Active
Details for 4467 Rustic Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$129,900.00 ($116.19 / sqft )

4467 Rustic Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1118 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478203
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Keilyn Fix Solis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE ADJUSTMENT ALERT! Welcome to 4467 Rustic Drive in the desirable 55+ gated community of Gardens of Beacon Square! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo offers 1,050 sq ft o
Active
Details for 4324 Summersun Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$124,900.00 ($117.94 / sqft )

4324 Summersun Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1059 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8451917
  2. Provided by KELLY REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Teri Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. UPDATE: NEW HURRICANE RATED/IMPACT RESISTANT WINDOWS JUST INSTALLED! Welcome to this picture perfect home in the 55+ gated community of Gardens Beacon Square IV. This beautiful condo has a serene vi
Active
Details for 4247 Stratford Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$120,000.00 ($109.59 / sqft )

4247 Stratford Drive Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505377
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Borham, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the 55+ community of Gardens of Beacon Square in New Port Richey! This beautifully updated two bedroom, one bathroom home offers stylish upgrades throughout and a functional open floor plan
Active
Details for 4343 Summersun Drive 4343, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
$119,900.00 ($109.50 / sqft )

4343 Summersun Drive 4343 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1095 sqft
  1. MLSID: W7881470
  2. Provided by BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact JACKIE Palmer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy, low maintenance Florida living in this beautifully remodeled condo nestled within the gated 55+ community of Gardens of Beacon Square. Surrounded by peaceful water and wooded views, this h
Wade M. Berlin