Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Georgetown%3%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 267 Goldenrain Drive 30, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$445,000.00 ($171.35 / sqft )

267 Goldenrain Drive 30 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2597 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5129925
  2. Provided by IMAGINATION REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Patricia Delaney
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ENTIRE UNIT HAS BEEN FRESHLY PAINTED MARCH 2026. Beautiful townhome style property nestled in a private setting surrounded by lush greenery. The layout includes common spaces on the second floor, thre
Active
Details for 193 Longview Avenue 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$424,000.00 ($263.03 / sqft )

193 Longview Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1612 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6375292
  2. Provided by EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Maxwell Wardlaw, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy the comfort of a single family home with the convenience of maintenance free condo living in this pristine first floor, corner unit residence loca
Active
Details for 280 Celebration Boulevard 304, CELEBRATION, FL 34747
$415,000.00 ($260.35 / sqft )

280 Celebration Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6332789
  2. Provided by STANICA REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Tiffany Baro, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Take the elevator to your top floor corner unit and step into this 3 bedroom, 2 bath Kennedy floor planone of the most spacious layouts in Georgetown at Celebration. The entry foyer welcomes you with
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G3, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$145,000.00 ($174.07 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road G3 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1226295
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Florida Partners
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Georgetown Lake Condominiums. This first floor end unit was updated by a local professional contractor. Features include new top and bottom
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G3, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$145,000.00 ($158.82 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road G3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  4. Approx. 13.85 acres
  1. MLSID: FC318453
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY FL. PARTN
  3. Contact Yana Marchenko
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath home in sought after Georgetown Lake Condominiums. Features include new top and bottom kitchen cabinets with soft close doors and drawers, granite countertops,
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road U7, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$135,000.00 ($162.07 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road U7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223575
  2. Provided by Reel In Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come take a look at this Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom end unit condo offering exceptional privacy, located on the second floor in the desirable Georgetown Lakes community. This well maintained unit
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G7, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$135,000.00 ($162.07 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road G7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1225162
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Signature
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Daytona Beach with a peaceful lake and fountain view. This second floor unit offers a desirable split floor plan and a private screened patio overlooking the
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road U7, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$135,000.00 ($162.07 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road U7 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947608
  2. Provided by REEL IN REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ryan Kandetzke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road G7, SOUTH DAYTONA, FL 32119
$135,000.00 ($162.07 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road G7 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948458
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SIGNATURE
  3. Contact Amanda Lobb
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 1600 Big Tree Road K1, Daytona Beach, FL 32119
$134,999.00 ($162.06 / sqft )

1600 Big Tree Road K1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 833 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1222630
  2. Provided by America's Elite Realty LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional value in Daytona Beach. Whether you're looking to start your rental portfolio, or just have a nice place to live, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Split Plan Condominium features upgraded wood lami
Wade M. Berlin