Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Golf%View%Villas%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$280,000.00 ($144.85 / sqft )
1400 Water View Drive W 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1933 sqft
- Provided by THE REAL ESTATE STORE
- Contact William Kelly
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PRIVATE TOP FLOOR RETREAT WITH GARAGE Enjoy the privacy and space of a single family home with the convenience of main
$264,000.00 ($147.08 / sqft )
9108 Bassett Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1795 sqft
- Approx. 506.14 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY
- Contact Susan Johnson
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price Improvement...An Oakhill Model, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa backs up to the 6th hole of the Championship Course at Seven Springs G & CC...Villa features are: volume and vaulted ceiling
$262,500.00 ($141.59 / sqft )
3454 Niblick Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1854 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Ashley Aviolla
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to 3454 Niblick Court, a beautifully maintained end unit villa tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the Seven Springs Golf & Country Club community. This inviting home offers a functional floo
$259,000.00 ($156.21 / sqft )
9312 Golf View Drive 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1658 sqft
- Approx. 506.14 acres
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Madelyn Liddell
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Must see this beautiful 2 bedroom villa in the heart of seven springs golf & country club your gateway to vibrant, resort style living! Nestled within the entrance of the highly coveted seven springs
$245,000.00 ($130.88 / sqft )
3422 Lori Lane 3422 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1872 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
- DMCA Notice
Description
- END UNIT Golf course views Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey, Florida, With a dual 18 hole golf course: the demanding Championship course and the executive length Challenger cours
$239,500.00 ($144.80 / sqft )
9344 Links Lane 9344 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1654 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- Contact Diane s Hawk-Jump
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Florida living at its finest. Golf Course view This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa is located in the desirable, guarded community of Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey. It features a
$232,500.00 ($137.90 / sqft )
3504 Niblick Court 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1686 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact John Bray
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome home to 3504 Niblick Court, where comfort, style and golf course living come together. Your 2 br, 2 bath 1 car oversized garage villa is perfectly positioned along the second hole with scenic
$198,700.00 ($118.84 / sqft )
3310 Lori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1672 sqft
- Approx. 506.14 acres
- Provided by REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
- Contact Ashley Gillum Smith
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this light filled home offering gorgeous golf course views and a thoughtfully designed open, flowing floor plan. The updated kitchen features soft close, dovetail cabinetry, granite counter
$189,000.00 ($115.95 / sqft )
3275 Lori Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1630 sqft
- Provided by F I GREY & SON RESIDENTIAL
- Contact Manny Pontoriero
- DMCA Notice
Description
- New Low Price! Located in the desirable Seven Springs Golf & Country Club community, this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, convenience, and an active lifestyle. The oversized 1 c
- 1