Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Gran%Paradiso
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$430,000.00 ($147.41 / sqft )
12450 Ghiberti Cir 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Provided by HOOVER REALTY LLC
- Contact Eric Johnston
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This stunning Brandywine Coach Home in the desirable Gran Paradiso neighborhood of Wellen Park, offers penthouse style living on the second floor. Featuring a tandem 3 car garage, split stairwell entr
$429,900.00 ($147.38 / sqft )
12485 Ghiberti Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Approx. 7.09 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
- Contact Chris Carpenter
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained brandywine upper floor coach home located in the highly sought after gran paradiso community within wellen park. Perfectly positioned with a southern facing entr
$385,000.00 ($164.67 / sqft )
12385 Ghiberti Circle 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2338 sqft
- Approx. 7.09 acres
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Lori Zeitler
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome Home to Easy Florida Living in Wellen Park!!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move in ready coach home located in the sought after gated community of Gran Paradiso in Wellen Park.
$385,000.00 ($131.99 / sqft )
12460 Ghiberti Circle 202 Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Provided by BROSDA & BENTLEY REALTORS, LLC
- Contact Olga Lozinsky
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Quick sale!! The seler is offering 6 months of hoa fees paid as a complementary incentive for the buyer. Welcome to gran paradiso, a tuscan inspired resort style gated community in venice, sw florida,
$375,000.00 ($128.56 / sqft )
20080 Ragazza Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Approx. 10.32 acres
- Provided by HOMESMART
- Contact Scott Swonger
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover luxury living in this second floor coach home in Gran Paradiso, a gated resort style community in Wellen Park, Venice Florida. This three bedroom, two bathroom condo offers an open floor plan
$369,000.00 ($126.50 / sqft )
20201 Ragazza Circle 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jan Hlywa, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this well maintained Oleander Coach Home in the gated Gran Paradiso community of Wellen Park, where custom woodwork upgrades and thoughtful finishes make this residence truly special. With
$360,000.00 ($123.41 / sqft )
20120 Ragazza Circle 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2917 sqft
- Approx. 10.33 acres
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
- Contact Luisa Schack
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Step into comfort, style, and low maintenance living in this beautifully maintained, one owner 3 bedroom, 2 bath coach home located in the highly sought after, gated community of Gran Paradiso. Boasti
- 1