Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grand%Bay%6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2757 Via Cipriani  1114a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($199.86 / sqft )

2757 Via Cipriani 1114a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2752 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.50 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8424236
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Colleen Tuttle
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous two story "Villa San Pietro" corner townhome in the gated waterfront condominium community of The Grand Bellagio at Baywatch on Old Tampa Bay!! Mediterranean style and grace is yours as you
Active
Details for 2733 Via Cipriani  814a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($264.68 / sqft )

2733 Via Cipriani 814a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.64 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8460583
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream two story corner unit in guard/gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch in sunny Clearwater, FL, set along a canal leading to a short boat ride or kayak paddle to Old Tampa Bay! This spa
Active
Details for 2741 Via Cipriani  914a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$550,000.00 ($264.68 / sqft )

2741 Via Cipriani 914a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2078 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503195
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Jon Fincher
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This exquisitely appointed 2,078 square foot residence within the gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch enclave embodies coastal inspired living. The arrival experience is anchored by an attached two car g
Active
Details for 2724 Via Murano  639, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$489,000.00 ($261.50 / sqft )

2724 Via Murano 639 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475988
  2. Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY GROUP
  3. Contact Anna Dementov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to grand venezia at bay watch, a private, guard gated waterfront community where everyday living feels like a retreat. This spacious residence offers one of the largest floor plans available,
Active
Details for 2749 Via Cipriani  1023b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$450,000.00 ($276.92 / sqft )

2749 Via Cipriani 1023b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1625 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.63 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8464666
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Debby Wertz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 2749 Via Cipriani, Unit 1023B, where comfort meets convenience in guard/gated Grand Bellagio at Baywatch in sunny Clearwater, FL. Set along a canal leading to a short boat ride or kayak pad
Active
Details for 2731 Via Capri  928, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$410,000.00 ($235.63 / sqft )

2731 Via Capri 928 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1740 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498682
  2. Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Plamen Petkov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream living space a fully furnished, luxurious 2nd floor condo boasting breathtaking water views. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit comes with a massive BALCONY, perfect for unwi
Active
Details for 2713 Via Murano  239, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$399,000.00 ($213.37 / sqft )

2713 Via Murano 239 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1870 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8462391
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Alan Glidden
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Condo is located in resort like Grand Venezia. It's an 1870 square foot unit with 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, den, laundry room, kitchen , large living room, and sunroom. The Grand Venezia offers many a
Active
Details for 2746 Via Tivoli  132b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$389,500.00 ($325.13 / sqft )

2746 Via Tivoli 132b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1198 sqft
  4. Approx. 36.64 acres
  1. MLSID: U8245944
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact BEBE Ocano
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss the opportunity to call home this 2bedroom/2Bath condo. Third floor unit. This unit includes a private boat slip and dock. It's an open concept living space with private area that can
Active
Details for 2746 Via Tivoli  116a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$379,000.00 ($237.17 / sqft )

2746 Via Tivoli 116a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1598 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496654
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  3. Contact Teresa Hefley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live like youre on vacation in this beautifully updated waterfront townhouse style condo, now hitting the market as the lowest priced 2 bedroom townhouse in the community. Located in the guard gated G
Active
Details for 2722 Via Tivoli  430a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
$359,000.00 ($248.79 / sqft )

2722 Via Tivoli 430a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1443 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8476704
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Kseniya Korneva
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to upscale coastal living at its finest in the desirable, gated Grand Bellagio community. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo with a den offers a perfect blend of style, comfo
Wade M. Berlin