Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Greenway%Village%North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3 Greenway Village N  108, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$199,000.00 ($184.26 / sqft )

3 Greenway Village N 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143843
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful remodled 2 bedrooms 2 baths mrs clean lived there gorgeous granite dark wood cabinets in kitchen. Bathrooms fully remodeled across from commons park new washer n dryers
Active
Details for 61 East Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$174,500.00 ($224.29 / sqft )

61 East Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 778 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021282
  2. Provided by Propertio
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All ages cozy 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom oasis. This charming unit features a spacious living area, a well appointed kitchen with modern appliances, and a comfortable bedroom with ample closet space. The b
Active
Details for 141 West Court, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$170,000.00 ($222.51 / sqft )

141 West Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 764 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010198
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All age community not a 55 year community fully remodled 1 bedroom 1 bathroom plus a den with a carport a/c new beautiful kitchen new kitchen appliance.. Washer dryer in the condo large great room
Active
Details for 7 Greenway Village N 202, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$163,000.00 ($150.93 / sqft )

7 Greenway Village N 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11161808
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 55+ condo located on the second floor, in the desirable Greenway Village community. Enjoy peace of mind with the roof updated in 2023, alo
Active
Details for 7 Greenway Village N 111, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$159,999.00 ($148.15 / sqft )

7 Greenway Village N 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149843
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located 1st floor condo! Beautifully painted with many upgrades! Large primary suite with walk in closet. Accordion shutters for peace of mind! Just installed new electric panel. Schedule
Active
Details for 3 Greenway Vlg N 210, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$145,000.00 ($134.26 / sqft )

3 Greenway Vlg N 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020100
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your tranquil Florida retreat! This light filled second floor residence showcases beautiful lake views and a peaceful setting within a desitrable senior community. Offering 2 bedrooms and 2
Active
Details for 6 Greenway Village N 210, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$109,900.00 ($101.76 / sqft )

6 Greenway Village N 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11121775
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *Major Price Reduction* Spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath home being sold as is and fully furnished with 2 year old A/C. This handyman's delight is ready for the right buyer to bring fresh vision and updates
Active
Details for 4 Greenway Vlg Village N 206, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$95,000.00 ($121.80 / sqft )

4 Greenway Vlg Village N 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000765
  2. Provided by Home Free Today Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 4 Greenway Vlg N a fantastic opportunity for both homeowners & savvy investors alike. This well maintained residence offers the flexibility to be enjoyed as a comfortable primary home or t
Active
Details for 4 Greenway Village N 107, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$75,000.00 ($96.15 / sqft )

4 Greenway Village N 107 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165359
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 1st Floor wonderful neighbors, 1 Bedroom 1 and 1/2 Baths Parking close to Condo Ready to be Moved in.
Active
Details for 4 Greenway Village N 203, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
$2,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

4 Greenway Village N 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1080 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11117628
  2. Provided by Deep Blue Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 55+ Senior Community, Move in Ready, 2 bedroom, 2 baths. Condo unit is located close to shopping, schools, the Wellingotn Green Mall and is directly across from the Commons Park.
Wade M. Berlin