Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hampton%Beach%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$1,349,000.00 ($396.77 / sqft )
1800 Ocean Boulevard 410 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3400 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come into this fabulous condo in Lauderdale by the Sea, feels like a luxurious yacht. Featuring BRAND NEW IMPACT FLOOR TO CEILNG WINDOWS & DOUBLE SLIDERS to enjoy the mesmerizing OCEAN VIEWS. East/We
$880,000.00
1800 Ocean Boulevard 502 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Heres your opportunity to own a beachfront condo in desirable Lauderdale by the Sea. This spacious unit features 3 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, an upgraded kitchen, and wood flooring throughout. Enjo
$10,500.00 ($3.14 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3340 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This fabulous condo in Lauderdale by the Sea, feels like a luxurious yacht. Featuring BRAND NEW IMPACT FLOOR TO CEILNG WINDOWS & DOUBLE SLIDERS to enjoy the mesmerizing OCEAN VIEWS.
$4,800.00
1800 Ocean Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Seasonal rental Spacious and modern 2 bedrooms, 2 bath residence with great ocean views. Located in LAUDERDALE by the Sea. The building offers top amenities including heated pool, fitness room, ten
$3,800.00
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Heres your opportunity to stay in a beachfront condo in desirable Lauderdale by the Sea. This spacious unit features 3 large bedrooms, 2 full baths, an upgraded kitchen, and wood flooring throughout.
- 1