Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Hampton%Gardens%1%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$260,000.00
808 7th Street 105-b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This beautiful first floor condo is just 1.5 miles from the beach & is move in ready! Enjoy your morning coffee or afternoon cocktail overlooking lush gardens & the sparkling poolyour actual view righ
$239,900.00 ($220.09 / sqft )
808 7th Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1090 sqft
- Provided by Reutter Investments Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully updated 55+ condominium located in the highly sought after East Deerfield Beach areaan unbeatable location just minutes from the beach, shopping, and dining. This fully ren
$215,000.00 ($204.76 / sqft )
806 7th Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your dream home in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers a stunning pool view and is designed for comfortable, modern living. The home is
$210,000.00 ($195.35 / sqft )
806 7th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1075 sqft
- Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This Vibrant 55+ Community is a Perfect New Home or Winter Getaway! This Rarely Available, Large, Corner Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom Condo is Designed for Comfortable and Spacious Living. Huge enclosed
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )
808 7th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy living in this renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a vibrant 55+ community in EAST DEERFIELD BEACH! This unit features an open concept living and dining area, bright kitchen
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )
804 7th Street Se 401 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Experience
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Desired top floor location! Partially updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and upgraded applicnces including dishwasher and microwave. New laminate flooring throughout the unit. Beautifully furnished
$1,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )
804 7th Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great Location! Live in paradise only 1 mile from Deerfield Beach! Hampton Gardens is an active 55+ community. Walk to shopping and restaurants corner unit on the first floor! Enjoy the view from the
$1,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )
810 7th Street A307 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great off season summer rental for 6 months, in 55+ Hampton Gardens. This is a 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath fully furnished for the off season rental. Water, sewer, trash, internet with streaming box inclu
- 1