Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hampton%Gardens%3%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 808 7th Street 105-b, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$260,000.00

808 7th Street 105-b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10514037
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful first floor condo is just 1.5 miles from the beach & is move in ready! Enjoy your morning coffee or afternoon cocktail overlooking lush gardens & the sparkling poolyour actual view righ
Active
Details for 808 7th Street 405, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$239,900.00 ($220.09 / sqft )

808 7th Street 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146030
  2. Provided by Reutter Investments Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 55+ condominium located in the highly sought after East Deerfield Beach areaan unbeatable location just minutes from the beach, shopping, and dining. This fully ren
Active
Details for 806 7th Street 403, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$215,000.00 ($204.76 / sqft )

806 7th Street 403 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1050 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147894
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in a vibrant 55+ community! This beautifully updated two bedroom, two bathroom condo offers a stunning pool view and is designed for comfortable, modern living. The home is
Active
Details for 806 7th Street 201, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$210,000.00 ($195.35 / sqft )

806 7th Street 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1075 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163033
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This Vibrant 55+ Community is a Perfect New Home or Winter Getaway! This Rarely Available, Large, Corner Two Bedroom, Two Bathroom Condo is Designed for Comfortable and Spacious Living. Huge enclosed
Active
Details for 808 7th Street 107, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

808 7th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11099933
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy living in this renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a vibrant 55+ community in EAST DEERFIELD BEACH! This unit features an open concept living and dining area, bright kitchen
Active
Details for 804 7th Street Se 401, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$139,900.00 ($174.88 / sqft )

804 7th Street Se 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001185
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Experience
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Desired top floor location! Partially updated kitchen with ample cabinetry and upgraded applicnces including dishwasher and microwave. New laminate flooring throughout the unit. Beautifully furnished
Active
Details for 804 7th Street 101, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,600.00 ($2.00 / sqft )

804 7th Street 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011945
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great Location! Live in paradise only 1 mile from Deerfield Beach! Hampton Gardens is an active 55+ community. Walk to shopping and restaurants corner unit on the first floor! Enjoy the view from the
Active
Listing Details for 810 7th Street A307, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,200.00 ($1.50 / sqft )

810 7th Street A307 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020275
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great off season summer rental for 6 months, in 55+ Hampton Gardens. This is a 1 bedroom 1 1/2 bath fully furnished for the off season rental. Water, sewer, trash, internet with streaming box inclu
Wade M. Berlin