Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Club%Condo%1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 604c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$579,500.00 ($366.77 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 604c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506904
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. erched on the top floor of a solid, well constructed building, this condo offers long term value in a stable, well established communityideal for full t
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 404c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$569,000.00 ($360.13 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 404c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495261
  2. Provided by GORDON REALTY HOUSE
  3. Contact Paul Zagami, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this gorgeous Belleair Bluffs condo, perfectly positioned in the sought after Harbour Club C build
Active
Details for 905 Harbor City Boulevard 204, MELBOURNE, FL 32935
$539,000.00 ($314.65 / sqft )

905 Harbor City Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1713 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8479444
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SPACE COAST
  3. Contact Richard Lemon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Affordable luxury, exceptional views. This second floor condo has 3 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront residence offers tranquil views of the Eau Gallie River and marina with a functional split floor plan. Th
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, Belleair Bluffs, FL 33770
$450,000.00 ($287.54 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 514c More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506937
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonable HOA fees while fully funded and build
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$450,000.00 ($287.54 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 514c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506937
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unit has been updated and reimagined in A well constructed and maintained Condo Building with Strong Financials, Great Management, and Beautiful Water Views in Million Dollar neighborhood and reasonab
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 608c, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$412,900.00 ($286.74 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 608c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8413949
  2. Provided by BIANCHI REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT INC.
  3. Contact Gail Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly regarded Harbour Club C, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with assigned parking and storage offers a rare blend of long ter
Active
$412,900.00 ($286.74 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 608c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506885
  2. Provided by MC HOMES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Gail Hoffmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Located in the highly regarded Harbour Club C, this top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with assigned park
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 308a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$399,000.00 ($277.08 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 308a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496968
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kim Doukas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy resort style waterfront living in this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath 55+ condo with a rare under building garage space and additional storage, ideally located in the highly sought after Harbour Clu
Active
Details for 3545 Ocean Boulevard 405, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$375,000.00 ($327.80 / sqft )

3545 Ocean Boulevard 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007632
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sunny 2 bedroom 2 bath with Intracoastal views from living room and primary bedroom. Property is convenient to Eau Palm Beach Resort and Plaza del Mar shops and restaurants. A short drive to world
Active
Details for 100 Bluff View Drive 514a, BELLEAIR BLUFFS, FL 33770
$365,000.00 ($233.23 / sqft )

100 Bluff View Drive 514a Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8471858
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Bradley Uline
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located high on the bluffs of belleair so no flood insurance needed here! Brand new kitchen white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, ss appliances! New bathroom vanities & quartz counters! New plan
Wade M. Berlin