Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Hill%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$750,000.00 ($576.92 / sqft )
700 Beach Drive Ne 708 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Patti Halpin
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Pure Perfection in Old Northeast Designer Corner Unit with Stunning Views Ideally located in Old Northeast just two blocks from downtown St. Petersburg, with awesome views and spectacular updates.
$629,000.00 ($460.81 / sqft )
700 Beach Drive Ne 302 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1365 sqft
- Provided by NORTHSTAR REALTY
- Contact Kristen Naruns Burke
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Improved Price! Welcome to the turnkey 302 residence at Harbour Hill. Ideally located on iconic Beach Drive in the heart of Downtown St. Petersburg, the Harbour Hill Condominium offers a rare opportun
$574,800.00 ($442.15 / sqft )
700 Beach Drive Ne 308 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1300 sqft
- Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Rich Rippetoe
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to the Coveted & Distinctive Harbour Hill Condo Communityan exclusive 55+ enclave perched along iconic Beach Drive in the heart of Downtown St. Petersburg. Take in the sweeping skyline of Down
$364,900.00 ($378.14 / sqft )
700 Beach Drive Ne 406 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 965 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Fay Ellen Steelnack
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated and move in ready, this spectacular Harbour Hill Condominium is located in one of the most sought after areas in St. Petersburg. This beautiful unit is a rare opportunity to experience the cha
- 1