Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Harbour%Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 318 Compass Point Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,450,000.00 ($397.04 / sqft )

318 Compass Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4688460
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step inside a coastal retreat where effortless elegance meets everyday comfort, beginning with a front porch that welcomes you into a light filled interior defined by soaring ceilings, crisp shiplap a
Active
Details for 295 Compass Point Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,300,000.00 ($374.86 / sqft )

295 Compass Point Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3468 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676028
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Dennis Smith, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If you want maximum space this is the place for you!! Welcome home to the most beautiful, easy, breezy coastal living home! This stunning luxury home is perfection and is strong and built to last! T
Active
Details for 267 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,250,000.00 ($342.28 / sqft )

267 Sapphire Lake Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3652 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4680648
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Dennis Smith, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this easy, breezy, Margaritaville inspired coastal living home! This luxury home is strong and built to last and is the largest home available in all of the gated, coastal resort com
Active
Details for 342 Castaway Cay Drive 201, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,200,000.00 ($470.22 / sqft )

342 Castaway Cay Drive 201 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2552 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687891
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Dennis Smith, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spectacular, dazzling and breath takingare just a few words that could be used to describe the unbelievable views from this stunning home. Welcome to y
Active
Details for 348 Sapphire Lake Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,199,000.00 ($413.02 / sqft )

348 Sapphire Lake Drive 101 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687605
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Jo-Lee Mansfield
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to refined coastal living in the highly sought after Abaco floorplan within the Harbour Isle communitywhere luxury, lifestyle, and effortless elegance converge. This impeccably maintained 3 be
Active
Details for 334 Castaway Cay Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,099,000.00 ($378.57 / sqft )

334 Castaway Cay Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670969
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER
  3. Contact Dennis Smith, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***45K PRICE IMPROVEMENT!***Welcome to your slice of paradise in the award winning gated community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound! This spacious and beautifully appointed Abaco style home feature
Active
Details for 303 Compass Point Drive 101, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$1,089,000.00 ($375.13 / sqft )

303 Compass Point Drive 101 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2903 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4661239
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Oday Marogi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Island Paradise! Welcome to this stunning home located in the exclusive, award winning, guard gated community of Harbour Isle. This rarely available floor plan offers the slice of par
Active
Details for 321 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$999,000.00 ($273.70 / sqft )

321 Sapphire Lake Drive 202 Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3650 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4667327
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Karie Gorgone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Coastal Living. This remarkable residence offers a rare opportunity to experience the finest in coastal luxury within the gated, resort style community of Harbour Isle on Anna Maria Sound.
Active
Details for 258 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, Bradenton, FL 34209
$995,000.00 ($340.99 / sqft )

258 Sapphire Lake Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692418
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked into the exclusive Mangrove Walk enclave of Harbour Isle, this 3BD/2BA condo offers a gracious take on coastal livingjust before the bridge to Anna Maria Island, in a gated waterfront community
Active
Details for 258 Sapphire Lake Drive 202, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$995,000.00 ($340.99 / sqft )

258 Sapphire Lake Drive 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2918 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692418
  2. Provided by DUNCAN REAL ESTATE, INC.
  3. Contact Darcie Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin