Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Hillsboro%Island%House
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  904, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$669,000.00 ($557.50 / sqft )

1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 904 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009995
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at 1160 Hillsboro Mile #904 in the prestigious Hillsboro Beach "Millionaire's Mile." This 9th floor oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers unobstructed Intrac
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  903, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$629,000.00

1160 Hillsboro Mile 903 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10500593
  2. Provided by Nilsen Realty Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Direct Intracoastal & Ocean Views from this Remodeled 9th Floor 2 bed, 2 bath Condo in Hillsboro Beach! Corner Unit has a Spacious living room overlooking water views & boats passing by. Remo
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro  201, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$549,000.00 ($406.67 / sqft )

1160 Hillsboro Mile Hillsboro 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1350 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006556
  2. Provided by RE/MAX First
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RENOVATED BUILDING Live the resort lifestyle on your own island in prestigious Hillsboro Beach's Millionaire Mile. This beautifully updated, bright southeast corner residence is offered fully furnis
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  304, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$399,900.00 ($333.25 / sqft )

1160 Hillsboro Mile 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026662
  2. Provided by Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the ultimate coastal lifestyle on "The Mile" in this secure waterfront building, where breathtaking Intracoastal views and a daily parade of passing boats create the perfect backdrop for relaxed
Active
Details for 1160 Hillsboro Mile  305, Hillsboro Beach, FL 33062
$6,250.00 ($5.21 / sqft )

1160 Hillsboro Mile 305 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020771
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing Opportunity For A Seasonal Rental W Private Beach Just Across The Street Available Jan 1, 2027! Totally Remodeled With No Expense Spared, Gorgeous Neutral "Wood Look" Tile Throughout, Renova
Active
$3,000.00 ($2.50 / sqft )

1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020747
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated coastal living at 1160 Hillsboro Mile #904 on the prestigious Hillsboro Beach "Millionaire's Mile." Now offered for lease, this 9th floor oversized 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence fea
Wade M. Berlin