Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Holiday%Apts
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$189,000.00 ($210.00 / sqft )
708 Tamiami Trail S 209 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Approx. 2.17 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
- Contact Matthew Greenland
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Effortless coastal living awaits in one of Venice Islands desirable 55+ communities. This beautifully maintained second floor condominium offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and is being sold turnkey furn
$175,000.00 ($194.44 / sqft )
708 Tamiami Trail S 319 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Approx. 2.17 acres
- Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
- Contact Kathleen Stansfield
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Are you seeking the perfect home on Venice Island in an X Flood Zone? Your search ends here! This beautifully remodeled Penthouse Condo on the top third floor is now available For Sale and offers two
$159,900.00 ($193.12 / sqft )
708 Tamiami Trail S 318 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Approx. 2.17 acres
- Provided by STRINGER MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Mike Sorensen
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Venice Island Condo Prime Location Near Beach & Downtown! Stylish and updated 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the heart of Venice Island! This unfurnished third floor unit features a bright open layout, moder
$148,000.00 ($164.44 / sqft )
708 Tamiami Trail S 105 Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 900 sqft
- Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- Contact Terri Morris
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Inviting 2 bedroom condo with en suites on Venice Island. Enjoy easy living in the well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a welcoming 55+ community on beautiful Venice Island. Each bed
- 1