Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Imperial%Embassy%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$125,000.00 ($113.23 / sqft )
4742 Azalea Drive 203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by GLOBAL LIFESTYLE LLC
- Contact Marcia Ferreira
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover comfort and convenience in this inviting 2 bed, 2 bath condo with a 1 car garage, ideally located in the heart of New Port Richey. Whether you'
$109,900.00 ($95.40 / sqft )
4746 Azalea Drive 103 C Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1152 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
- Contact Anette Slicker
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo on the first floor in a 55 plus community. Great floor plan with a spacious living dining room combination. Primary bedroom with a private bathroom and a walk in clos
$98,000.00 ($88.77 / sqft )
4742 Azalea Drive 213 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1104 sqft
- Provided by AGILE GROUP REALTY
- Contact Sandra Bohem
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to easy Florida living in this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in a desirable 55+ community in New Port Richey. Situated on the second floor with no units above, this hom
- 1