Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Inverrary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5533 Constant Spring Terrace 217, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$335,000.00 ($222.74 / sqft )

5533 Constant Spring Terrace 217 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1504 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003636
  2. Provided by Sun Sales Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely villa on the lake! Completely remodeled! Furnished! Tiles thruout! Gorgeous open kitchen with stainless steel appliances and corian counters, so you can enjoy the view the lake view while you
Active
Details for 3425 Lime Hill Road 169, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$329,000.00 ($201.10 / sqft )

3425 Lime Hill Road 169 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012337
  2. Provided by Sun Sales Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely remodeled lake side tri level! Open floor plan with outstanding views of sunsets on the lake! Large neutral tiles thruout living/dining/kitchen. 1/2 bath downstairs. Entry way give access to la
Active
Details for 3465 Spring Bluff Place 18, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$310,000.00 ($237.73 / sqft )

3465 Spring Bluff Place 18 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1304 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10538460
  2. Provided by Miranda Executive Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lakefront villa style residence in guard gated Hills of Inverrary featuring a rare 2 car garage and screened courtyard pool a true alternative to typical condos or townhomes. Spacious layout includes
Active
Details for 6678 Racquet Club Drive 209, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$305,000.00 ($194.27 / sqft )

6678 Racquet Club Drive 209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1570 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10556006
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious three bedroom, two and a half bath two story townhouse in Broward County. Property is located close to shops and dining in a private and gated community. New kitchen cabinets and quartz count
Active
Details for 6630 Racquet Club Drive 163, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33319
$250,000.00

6630 Racquet Club Drive 163 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542353
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse located in a secure, gated community. This home features a renovated kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and newer cabinetry
Active
Details for 6010 Falls Circle Drive 405, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$239,500.00

6010 Falls Circle Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10459193
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PENTHOUSE A dream retreat. Nestled in this rustic environment of S Falls of Inverrary. This split level condo features 3 bed, 2.5 bath. The modern open kitchen boasts upgraded granite countertops,
Active
Details for 7050 44th Street 506, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$235,000.00

7050 44th Street 506 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10540900
  2. Provided by Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently updated 2 BD 2 BA Condo Unit.
Active
Details for 3910 Inverrary Boulevard 308-b, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$224,900.00

3910 Inverrary Boulevard 308-b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10548071
  2. Provided by Maemol Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the Florida Resort Lifestyle in this huge 3 bdrm, 2.5 bth corner unit. 1,760 sq ft in the desirable 18th Hole at Inverrary, a premier 55+ gated community in Lauderhill. This bright residence feat
Active
Details for 3940 Inverrary Boulevard 302, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$220,000.00 ($174.60 / sqft )

3940 Inverrary Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1260 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163249
  2. Provided by Dalton Wade Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY: Fully Furnished with Creditable Tenant Situated within a 55+ community, the 2 bdr/2 bath condo is designed as an open concept living area that leads to a private balcony. The k
Active
Details for 7050 44th Street 705, Lauderhill, FL 33319
$220,000.00 ($155.37 / sqft )

7050 44th Street 705 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1416 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009727
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this spacious and clean, ALL AGES condo with splendid view of green area in the lovely, quiet and peaceful neighborhood of Inverrary! Watch the sunset from your screened balcony. Enjoy plenty
Wade M. Berlin