Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Jensen%Beach%Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4452 Ocean Blvd  C3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$289,000.00 ($265.14 / sqft )

4452 Ocean Blvd C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166817
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Island Living at Its Best just a short walk to the beach! This furnished 2BR/2BA third floor condo in Jensen Beach Club is located directly across from the beach and offers a light filled coastal ret
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$275,000.00 ($2.52 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard B2 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 109000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000120
  2. Provided by Keyes Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and furnished 2BR/2BA second floor condo with serene preserve views in Jensen Beach Club. Bright and sunny unit featuring a spacious primary suite with large walk in closet, upd
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard E2, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$4,000.00 ($3.67 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11123129
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy seasonal living at Jensen Beach Club! This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit on the second floor has stunning lake views. The unit features modern upgrades and tasteful decor. Open concept kitchen a
Active
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,500.00 ($3.21 / sqft )

4468 Ocean Boulevard 105-b3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11094488
  2. Provided by 1st Class Real Estate Paradise
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

4444 Ocean Boulevard G-1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115386
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, wonderful, clean, turnkey, first floor lake view 2/2 condo with screened in private lanai. Amen
Active
Details for 4468 Ocean Boulevard F-3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,200.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

4468 Ocean Boulevard F-3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115437
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Rea
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Winter Paradise awaits you **DIRECTLY ACROSS THE STREET FROM THE OCEAN** is this GATED, fully furnished, updated, clean, turnkey, third floor 2/2 condo (no elevator) with screened in private lanai. Am
Active
Details for 4452 Ocean Boulevard C3, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$3,000.00 ($2.75 / sqft )

4452 Ocean Boulevard C3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027875
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Rent Island Living at Its Best Enjoy coastal living just a short walk from the beach in this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath third floor condo at Jensen Beach Club. Located directly across from the
Active
Details for 4428 Ocean Boulevard G1, Jensen Beach, FL 34957
$2,200.00 ($2.02 / sqft )

4428 Ocean Boulevard G1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1090 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137244
  2. Provided by Real Estate of Florida Broward County Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, location, location! This 2 Bed 2 bath condo is available annually and offers the perfect blend of convenience and comfort. Located right next to the pool and clubhouse, this first floor un
Wade M. Berlin