Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Kings%Point%Waterford%Condos
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$148,000.00 ($149.80 / sqft )
24 Waterford A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 988 sqft
- Provided by Barr Agency Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Price reduced for fast sale! Turn key rarely available 2br/ 2ba corner waterfront villa. Incredible view! Prime location on the lake w/private green space surround. New impact glass windows and extend
$95,000.00 ($114.73 / sqft )
163 Waterford G Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 55+ community, A BEAUTY, NEW OPEN KITCHEN, NEW BATH, ALL STAINLESS APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT, NEW A/C, CROWN MOLDING, A MUST SEE!
$1,900.00 ($2.29 / sqft )
102 Waterford E 102 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained villa style home with easy access and no neighbors above! This move in ready furnished residence features an open concept kitchen with white wood cabinetr
$1,400.00 ($1.69 / sqft )
43 Waterford B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 828 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
- 1