Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Harbour%Towers%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$679,000.00 ($498.17 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11131091
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Views, and Brand NEW! Completely renovated with high end, luxurious finishes. This open concept 2 bed/2 bath condo offers 32'' tile floor throughout; quartz countertops, backsplash, and wate
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 607, Lake Park, FL 33403
$379,900.00 ($238.03 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 607 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167779
  2. Provided by KW Reserve
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sweeping, panoramic Intracoastal views from every room in this spacious 2BR/2BA split floor plan residence. Unit 607 offers breathtaking vistas of Singer Island, the Blue Heron Bridge, MacArthur
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 414, Lake Park, FL 33403
$347,999.00 ($218.04 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 414 Shortsale Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014731
  2. Provided by Jupiter Coastal Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to sparkling Intracoastal views and gentle coastal breezes from this well positioned 2BR/2BA split floor plan in the gated community of Lake Harbour Towers East. Enjoy a private balcony overlo
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 112, Lake Park, FL 33403
$285,000.00 ($197.92 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 112 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079791
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Lake Harbour Towers East, waterfront condo situated along the intracoastal waterway. First floor fully renovated highlights include a sleek kitchen featuring quartz counterto
Active
Details for 801 Lake Shore Drive 411, Lake Park, FL 33403
$275,000.00 ($172.31 / sqft )

801 Lake Shore Drive 411 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1596 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157157
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sold as is and priced to reflect condition. Prior inspection identified mold; seller will not remediate. Great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to renovate and personalize. Buyers are encou
Active
Details for 301 Lake Shore Drive 708, Lake Park, FL 33403
$2,800.00 ($2.05 / sqft )

301 Lake Shore Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1363 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021782
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Magnificent million dollar views of the Intracoastal and marina from this beautifully upgraded corner unit, now available for rent. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural
Wade M. Berlin