Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lake%Lotus%Club%1%A%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$199,000.00 ($147.63 / sqft )
1036 Bonaire Drive 2836 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1348 sqft
- Provided by REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
- Contact Marilia Neri
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Exceptional opportunity to own a beautifully renovated condo in one of Altamonte Springs' most desirable communities. Nestled in a prime location that perfectly blends convenience and tranquility, thi
$189,000.00 ($169.05 / sqft )
1054 Lotus Cove Court 646 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- Contact Steve Kim
- DMCA Notice
Description
- "Move in ready" This is an end unit on the top floor with great views of the lake and elevator access. Highly sought after A rated school district, Bear Lake Elementary, Teague Middle School and Lake
$150,500.00 ($111.07 / sqft )
1064 Lotus Parkway 923 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1355 sqft
- Provided by HOMES INTERNATIONAL FLORIDA
- Contact Jennifer Vazquez
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fabulous 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Condo with Stunning Lake Lotus View Largest 2BR Floor Plan in the Community! This spacious, move in ready unit features a split floor plan, open living and dining areas, an
$140,000.00 ($125.22 / sqft )
1064 Lotus Parkway 941 Shortsale More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1118 sqft
- Provided by PREMIUM PROPERTIES R.E SERVICE
- Contact Melanie Miller
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Short sale. **short sale bring all offers! ** best priced 3 bdrm unit by far! A/c & hot water heater brand new! ** top floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath end unit in an elevator building with water views and
- 1