Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Laketown%Wharf
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive L17, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$1,625,000.00 ($601.85 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive L17 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2700 sqft
  1. MLSID: 788465
  2. Provided by RE Florida Homes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Laketown Wharf's newest luxury residence a rare new construction condo in the heart of Panama City Beach! This stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom condo offers over 2,700 square feet of refin
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 1712, Panama City, FL 32408
$498,000.00 ($296.25 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 1712 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786406
  2. Provided by Think Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GULF VIEWS!! Welcome to Laketown Wharf, one of Panama City Beach's most amenity rich resort communities. This spacious, fully furnished condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and excellent
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 2124, Panama City, FL 32408
$479,900.00 ($380.27 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 2124 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: 786469
  2. Provided by Simply South Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely stunning Penthouse Condo offering sweeping views of the emerald waters and sugar white sands of Panama City Beach! This beautifully updated unit features 12 foot ceilings and vestibule wind
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 911, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$475,000.00 ($376.39 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 911 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: 776186
  2. Provided by RC Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Updated 2 Bed, 2 Bath Condo with extra Bunk Room! The primary suite includes a king bed, en suite bathroom, and balcony access. The second bedroom is comfortably furnished and adjacent to the se
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 1412, Panama City, FL 32408
$475,000.00 ($282.57 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 1412 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: 781817
  2. Provided by Coastal Palms Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. When you want total relaxation and a beach condo that reflects your style and comfort, access to the worlds most beautiful beaches and the best available amenities around, then check out Laketown Whar
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 720, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
$475,000.00 ($282.57 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 720 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: 782902
  2. Provided by Beachy Beach Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 3 bed 3 bath condo with views of the Gulf from the main living space and main bedroom. 2 bedrooms are en suites and the 3rd bedroom shares with the bunk room! Sleeps 10 without being cramped
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 1706, Panama City, FL 32408
$475,000.00 ($376.39 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 1706 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: 784459
  2. Provided by Simply South Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a beautiful condo with a Gulf View in the Laketown Wharf community? This 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers an open layout with amazing views! The living area opens to a private balcony w
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 621, Panama City, FL 32408
$469,900.00 ($279.54 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 621 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: 780450
  2. Provided by Salty Marlin Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gulf breezes in the morning, lagoon sunsets at nightlife at Laketown Wharf invites that easy, every day vacation feeling. Slide open the balcony doors and breathe in that coastal air as light fills th
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 1121, Panama City, FL 32408
$465,000.00 ($276.62 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 1121 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1681 sqft
  1. MLSID: 769442
  2. Provided by Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Laketown Wharf 1121***Best GULF VIEW Discover luxury living with this gorgeous condo offering the most spectacular view of the Gulf of Mexico. Bask in the beauty of the sunset from the comf
Active
Details for 9860 Thomas Drive 1006, Panama City, FL 32408
$465,000.00 ($368.46 / sqft )

9860 Thomas Drive 1006 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1262 sqft
  1. MLSID: 785923
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Success Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Laketown Wharf Unit 1006, a highly sought after GULF facing unit with 1262sq ft one of the largest square footages on the beach! Located directly off the elevators this unit features 2 bedr
Wade M. Berlin