Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Lakewood%Ranch%Country%Club
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$678,000.00 ($230.61 / sqft )
7822 Troon Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2940 sqft
- Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
- Contact Stephanie Rundek Bronzino
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Located on a premium lakefront homesite at the end of a quiet cul de sac within Lakewood Ranch Country Club, this 3 bedroom 2 bath residence offers unobstructed water views and a maintenance free life
- 1