Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Landing%A%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3950 Flagler Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
$1,995,000.00 ($629.93 / sqft )

3950 Flagler Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3167 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164807
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE FLAGLER LANDING PENTHOUSE 3 BR With Direct Water Views Elevated living meets effortless luxury. This spacious 3,000 SF 3 BR 2.5 BA, plus den offers direct water views of the Intracoastal and
Active
Details for 1414 12th Street 3c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33316
$1,550,000.00 ($735.99 / sqft )

1414 12th Street 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001142
  2. Provided by Nizz Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dock your boat just steps from your balcony in this move in ready 3BR/3.5BA penthouse corner residence in Fort Lauderdale's premier boating community of Rio Vista Isles, offering no fixed bridges and
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304, Jupiter, FL 33477
$1,195,000.00 ($590.42 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 1304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164458
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Southporte at Jonathan's Landing. Rarely available penthouse offering breathtaking north and south facing views of the Intracoastal Waterway and spectacular ocean vistas. Enter through bea
Active
Details for 1627 Riverview Road 615, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$1,195,000.00 ($492.78 / sqft )

1627 Riverview Road 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2425 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018047
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superbly spacious and totally renovated condo in a fully renovated building. Building renovation includes roof, concrete / structural repairs / parking lot improvements and painting. Condo has ACs 202
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 902, Jupiter, FL 33477
$999,000.00 ($566.65 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 902 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002785
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the pinnacle of waterfront living in this stunningly renovated 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom residence. Nestled within the prestigious Jonathan's Landing community, this home offers breathtaking
Active
Details for 16910 Bay Street E 502, Jupiter, FL 33477
$975,000.00 ($514.51 / sqft )

16910 Bay Street E 502 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020228
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the top! This exceptional penthouse residence in the Anchorage at Jonathan's Landing offers breathtaking, unobstructed waterfront views and the very best of coastal living. Ideally situated
Active
Details for 3881 Back Bay Drive 118, Jupiter, FL 33477
$850,000.00 ($515.46 / sqft )

3881 Back Bay Drive 118 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1649 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015322
  2. Provided by Fine Living Realty of Palm Beaches
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best location in West Bay! Welcome to this beautiful, waterfront villa with serene unobstructed water views in one of Jonathan's Landing's most sought after neighborhoods. This unit sits on the point
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 604, Jupiter, FL 33477
$819,000.00 ($404.64 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2024 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003348
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath condo offers comfort, style, and sweeping golf course and Intracoastal views. Recently renovated bathrooms elevate the home's appeal, while the bright 3 way split floor plan and
Active
Details for 1629 Riverview Road 521, Deerfield Beach, FL 33441
$799,000.00 ($552.56 / sqft )

1629 Riverview Road 521 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10548982
  2. Provided by Re/Max 1st Choice
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up every day feeling like youre on vacation in this fully renovated coastal retreat. This end unit condo in the heart of Deerfield Beach features floor to ceiling impact windows & doors with Intr
Active
Details for 3322 Casseekey Island Road 302, Jupiter, FL 33477
$799,000.00 ($453.21 / sqft )

3322 Casseekey Island Road 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1763 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133971
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this exquisitely reimagined condo in the prestigious Southporte One Building at Jonathan's Landing where luxury meets serenity. Perched on the 3rd floor, this 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence
Wade M. Berlin