Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Legacy%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11037 Legacy Boulevard 302, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$419,000.00 ($298.65 / sqft )

11037 Legacy Boulevard 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026246
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2BR/2BA condo ideally located on the second floor, offering added privacy and quiet. This immaculate residence features a spacious great room, bright kitchen, and two comfortable bedrooms, i
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$399,900.00 ($285.03 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141682
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features resort style amenities to enjoy
Active
Details for 11015 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($249.93 / sqft )

11015 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11105192
  2. Provided by Emerald Star Realty Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to comfort, style, and unbeatable valuesmartly priced at just $379,900! This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den offers the perfect blend of modern upgrades and timel
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy Lane 105, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$379,900.00 ($282.45 / sqft )

11011 Legacy Lane 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11135833
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the highly desirable Legacy Place community. This light filled home offers a spacious open floor plan with modern touches throughout,
Active
Details for 11010 Legacy Drive 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$287,000.00 ($339.24 / sqft )

11010 Legacy Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005615
  2. Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Superb location in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This spacious and impeccably clean 1 bedroom, 1 bath 3rd floor condo offers an open, light filled layout with volume ceilings, NEW A/C and fresh pai
Active
Details for 11019 Legacy Lane 301, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$269,900.00 ($319.03 / sqft )

11019 Legacy Lane 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 846 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012327
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely 1 bedroom condo at The Residences at Legacy Place in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens. Walk to community restaurants, shopping, services and recreation. Beautifully furnished second floor entry
Active
Details for 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,000.00 ($4.46 / sqft )

11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1345 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11093669
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 11011 Legacy 306 Lane 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$4,350.00 ($3.10 / sqft )

11011 Legacy 306 Lane 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11103674
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALSO AVAILABLE FOR PURCHASE! Enjoy carefree tranquil living in this beautifully updated. thoughtfully furnished 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2 bath bright condo at Legacy Place. Gated Legacy Place features res
Active
Details for 11023 Legacy Lane 204, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$3,500.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

11023 Legacy Lane 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1309 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134199
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This unit is available starting last week of November 2025. The very best views in all of Legacy Place in Palm Beach Gardens! Great 2nd floor 2 bedroom/2bathroom fully furnished condo with covered pat
Active
Details for 11021 Legacy Lane 303, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$2,950.00 ($2.10 / sqft )

11021 Legacy Lane 303 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1403 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022935
  2. Provided by Gardens West Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. : Beautiful Fully Furnished Condo at Residences at Legacy Place Welcome to resort style living in the heart of Palm Beach Gardens! This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Residence at Legacy Place is full
Wade M. Berlin