Active
Property Photos
11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  1. Image 1 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  2. Image 2 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  3. Image 3 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  4. Image 4 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  5. Image 5 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  6. Image 6 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  7. Image 7 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  8. Image 8 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  9. Image 9 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  10. Image 10 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  11. Image 11 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  12. Image 12 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  13. Image 13 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  14. Image 14 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  15. Image 15 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  16. Image 16 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  17. Image 17 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  18. Image 18 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  19. Image 19 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  20. Image 20 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  21. Image 21 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  22. Image 22 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  23. Image 23 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  24. Image 24 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  25. Image 25 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  26. Image 26 For 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $6,000

Address: 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11093669 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 11024 Legacy 104 Drive 104
  • Viewed: 133
  • Price: $6,000
  • Price sqft: $4
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1345
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 355
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Sidewalks, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Electricity, Insurance
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: RESIDENCES AT LEGACY PLACE CONDOMINIUM UNIT 104 BLDG 8
  • Parcel Number: 52434206150081040
  • Unit Number: 104
  • Views: 133
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 405c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,000.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 405c Virtual Tour More Like This

Available Now! UNFURNISHED Annual Rental in prime location. Located just a short walk to Gardens Mall & Downtown Palm Beach Gardens for immediate access to premium shops, restaurants, & entertainment.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2841 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156094
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3620 Gardens Parkway 503b, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$7,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

3620 Gardens Parkway 503b Virtual Tour More Like This

Inviting, bright, and beautifully upgraded, this 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,622 square feet of refined living space with lovely lake views, exceptional building services, and a premier locat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2939 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162937
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,500.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

3630 Gardens Parkway 1104c Virtual Tour More Like This

Perched on the 11th floor of The Landmark, this impeccably designed 2 bedroom, 2.1 bath residence offers 1,870 sqft of sophisticated living space and captivating city views. Polished marble floors flo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166219
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 359 Chambord Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,000.00 ($2.03 / sqft )

359 Chambord Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Sophisticated annual rental in the exclusive gated enclave of Chambord at Frenchman's Reserve. This luxury upper level townhome offers over 2,900 sq. ft. with 2 bedrooms + den, 2.5 baths, private elev

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2953 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168202
  2. Provided by Frankel Ball Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 357 Chambord Terrace, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$6,500.00 ($2.71 / sqft )

357 Chambord Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Spectacular RENOVATED SINGLE STORY plan featuring a most welcoming open layout that accommodates up to 7 guests in the highly sought after Frenchman's Reserve Country Club. Recent enhancements inclu

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2396 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020196
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties (Abacoa)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3610 Gardens Parkway 402a, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
$5,500.00 ($2.70 / sqft )

3610 Gardens Parkway 402a Virtual Tour More Like This

Inviting, bright, spacious 1,870sf 2 BDR/2.5BTH Condo plus a large covered balcony. Outstanding building services & amenities and an exceptional location. Excellent floor plan & condition. Unfurni

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2039 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020947
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin