Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lexington%Green%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 9 Lexington Lane E H, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$459,000.00 ($286.88 / sqft )

9 Lexington Lane E H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007334
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully renovated 3BR/2BA condo in the highly sought after Lexington Green at PGA National. From the moment you step inside, you'll notice the thoughtful updates throughout fresh
Active
Details for 23 Lexington Lane W B, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$410,000.00 ($292.86 / sqft )

23 Lexington Lane W B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019845
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Paradise in this bright and spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath with both offering private bath.It is a desirable end unit with additional windows and extra sq footage. The open concept creates an e
Active
Details for 9 Lexington Lane E F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )

9 Lexington Lane E F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165267
  2. Provided by Scuttina Signature Real Estate Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immaculate 2/2 Condo in PGA National Experience the perfect blend of comfort and elegance in this meticulously maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. This residence features an expansive owner's sui
Active
Details for 25 Lexington Lane W F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$399,000.00 ($312.94 / sqft )

25 Lexington Lane W F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024859
  2. Provided by Water Pointe Realty Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom condo in desirable Lexington Green at PGA National offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. High vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create an open, inviting at
Active
Details for 6 Lexington Lane E D, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$4,200.00 ($3.00 / sqft )

6 Lexington Lane E D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1400 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134494
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into refined comfort with this beautifully furnished and fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the prestigious PGA National community. Thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and soph
Active
Details for 4 Lexington Ln Lane E F, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$2,700.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4 Lexington Ln Lane E F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1275 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016482
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in, complete furnished and well maintained 2 bed, 2bath unit with 1 car garage and plenty of additional parking. Enjoy the view from screened balcony to pond and garden. heated pool is l
Wade M. Berlin