Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lighthouse%Point%Plaza%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4502 Federal Highway 144e, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$264,999.00 ($269.31 / sqft )

4502 Federal Highway 144e Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020701
  2. Provided by 26 North Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo in Lighthouse Point done with permits. Clean, cohesive finishes with porcelain tile flooring, solid wood cabinetry, and coordinated granite sur
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 147f, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$174,999.00 ($177.85 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 147f Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11119204
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lighthouse Point Plaza Condo, a charming 1st floor unit of a 3 story community offering comfort and convenience in the heart of Lighthouse Point. This condo features open living space, comp
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 125c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$170,000.00 ($172.76 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 125c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020204
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live the lighthouse point lifestyle in this bright, ground floor 2/2 condo! All ages welcome. This home features a spacious open layout with striking marble patterned tile in the kitchen, entry, and p
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 121c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 121c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003768
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, Bright & Peaceful Florida Living Move in Ready! Step into a calm, sun filled space designed for comfort and ease. This beautifully maintained unit offers a clean, modern feel with natural l
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 316b, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,950.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 316b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010599
  2. Provided by 26 North Realty INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully remodeled 2BR 2BA third floor residence in Lighthouse Point Plaza overlooking the pool and courtyard. Tile flooring throughout, updated kitchen and baths, and a well spaced bedroom layout with w
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 319c, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,900.00 ($1.93 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 319c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012629
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Live East of Federal Hwy in this beautifully updated two bed, two bath condo located in the heart of Lighthouse Point. Offering a serene view of the garden, this unit is perfectly positioned for those
Active
Details for 4500 Federal Highway 272h, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
$1,700.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

4500 Federal Highway 272h Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 984 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155741
  2. Provided by Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the heart of Lighthouse Point. The spacious layout offers great natural light, well proportioned bedrooms with walk in closets, and a c
Wade M. Berlin