Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Longboat%Harbour
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4401 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 601, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$995,000.00 ($632.15 / sqft )

4401 Gulf Of Mexico Drive 601 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1574 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.16 acres
  1. MLSID: A4679728
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Jennings
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bedroom, two bath residence offering sweeping sixth floor views of the Gulf of Mexico from Longboat Harbor Towers. This rare southwest corner condominium has completely unobstructed views west and
Active
Details for 4430 Exeter Drive 106, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$695,000.00 ($603.30 / sqft )

4430 Exeter Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.99 acres
  1. MLSID: A4671849
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Bruce Myer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set in the sought after Longboat Harbour community on Longboat Key, this beautifully updated 2BR/2BA walkout residence offers 1,152+/ sq. ft. of inviting waterfront living. Your breath will be taken
Active
Details for 4350 Chatham Drive Unit E-208, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$675,000.00 ($512.92 / sqft )

4350 Chatham Drive Unit E-208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672221
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Billie Chipain
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New price improvement! Reduced $20,000! Newly remodeled coastal luxury residence longboat harbour building e #208 | corner end unit bay & harbour vie
Active
Details for 4430 Exeter Drive M108, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$649,900.00 ($472.31 / sqft )

4430 Exeter Drive M108 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676513
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Malihe Karimi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Sarasota Bay Views from a Move In Ready First Floor Spacious Corner Unit! Wake up to breathtaking, unobstructed Sarasota Bay vistas in this turnkey first floor corner residence, designed wit
Active
Details for 4310 Falmouth Drive 102, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$649,900.00 ($606.25 / sqft )

4310 Falmouth Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679011
  2. Provided by MARCUS & COMPANY REALTY
  3. Contact Kerre Allman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Recently reduceddont miss this opportunity. No special assessments after the 2024 storms, no history of flooding, well funded reserves, and structural soundness supported by SIRS report! Exceptional v
Active
Details for 4440 Exeter Drive 106, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$649,000.00 ($471.66 / sqft )

4440 Exeter Drive 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  4. Approx. 23.99 acres
  1. MLSID: D6146366
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Roger Richmond
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Longboat Harbour, a gated waterfront community offering resort style living on beautiful Longboat Key. This first floor corner unit, N 106, features two bedrooms, two baths, and an assigned
Active
Details for 4420 Exeter Drive 303, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$599,000.00 ($519.97 / sqft )

4420 Exeter Drive 303 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8455704
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Jerry Gemmecke
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy tranquil, unobstructed Sarasota Bay views from this top floor, two bedroom, two bath partially furnished residence in the desirable Longboat Harbour community. Fresh paint and updated lighting i
Active
Details for 4440 Exeter Drive 301, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$575,000.00 ($417.88 / sqft )

4440 Exeter Drive 301 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1376 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684917
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Moulton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated top floor corner furnished residence with Gulf and Bay views that is move in ready. Coming furnished with an open kitchen floor plan and an enclosed lanai overlooki
Active
Details for 4340 Falmouth Drive D104, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$530,000.00 ($494.40 / sqft )

4340 Falmouth Drive D104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1072 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676925
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Sharon Meier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the gated waterfront community of Longboat Harbour, this updated first floor residence offers direct walkout access to manicured green space and peaceful water views. Positioned near deeded
Active
Details for 4390 Exeter Drive 206, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
$529,000.00 ($459.20 / sqft )

4390 Exeter Drive 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670032
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sheryl VanDuren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ~~~~~ * * * * seller says sell * * * * ~~~~~~~ * * * * nicest full remodel in longboat harbour * * * * ~~~~~ priced below market value ~~~~~ enjoy island living nestled in the vibrant community of lo
Wade M. Berlin