Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Lyndhurst%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2420 Sifield Greens Way 2420, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$249,900.00 ($127.76 / sqft )

2420 Sifield Greens Way 2420 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495913
  2. Provided by FLORIDA'S 1ST CHOICE RLTY LLC
  3. Contact Rich Shelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,425 square feet of comfortable, turn key furnished living space in the 55+ active living, gated community of Kings Point. Perfectly positioned
Active
Details for 1252 Lyndhurst Greens Drive, SUN CITY CENTER, FL 33573
$222,000.00 ($121.91 / sqft )

1252 Lyndhurst Greens Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1821 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504969
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Mindy McCabe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOVE IN READY! Welcome to gated Kings Point, where maintenance free living meets resort style amenities in the highly desirable Lyndhurst Association a beautifully landscaped, pet friendly community.
Active
Details for 4027 Lyndhurst I  4027, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$174,900.00 ($174.90 / sqft )

4027 Lyndhurst I 4027 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019032
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Lyndhurst I, one of the best locations in all of CVEjust steps to the clubhouse, pickleball, caf, and more. Spacious luxury 1,000 sq. ft. condo featuring an OPEN kitchen with beautiful cab
Active
Details for 116 Lyndhurst F  116, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$115,000.00 ($140.24 / sqft )

116 Lyndhurst F 116 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024398
  2. Provided by The Morrone Real Estate Group PA
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available original owner corner unit in sought after Century Village East! This desirable first floor residence offers peaceful lake views and endless potential to make it your own. Bright and
Active
Details for 79 Lyndhurst D, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$84,900.00 ($145.13 / sqft )

79 Lyndhurst D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 585 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014685
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Wonderful Canal View in a 1st Floor 1 BR, 1 Bath. Lovely open kitchen plan, tile throughout, enclosed patio with window AC. Association allows owners to build outdoor patio. 585 SF. Replaced Bat
Active
Details for 7 Lyndhurst A, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$80,000.00 ($136.52 / sqft )

7 Lyndhurst A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 586 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000295
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1 bedroom, 1bathroom condo located in the desirable Century Village community in Deerfield Beach. The unit offers a functional layout with a comfortable living and dining area and plenty of n
Active
Listing Details for 176 Lyndhurst L, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,600.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

176 Lyndhurst L More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022708
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 176 Lyndhurst L  176, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$1,600.00 ($1.95 / sqft )

176 Lyndhurst L 176 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 820 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025823
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy a country club "lifestyle"! Enjoy abundant privacy in this 2nd floor end unit! The club restauranr is 2 minute walk from your front door, so is the million dollar gym, ultra safe walking/bikin
Wade M. Berlin