Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Marinablue%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$545,000.00 ($646.50 / sqft )
888 Biscayne Boulevard 3702 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 843 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Services
- DMCA Notice
Description
- FULLY FURNISHED!! Welcome to MarinaBlue, ideally located across from Bayfront Park, featuring enclosed off leash areas for both large and small dogs. This 1BD/1.5BA condo on the 37th floor offers quie
$3,580.00 ($4.24 / sqft )
888 Biscayne Boulevard 1611 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 845 sqft
- Provided by Universal Brokers
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live in one of downtown miami's most desirable, amenity rich buildings, enjoying unobstructed views of the ocean and ferre park. This beautifully renovated 1 bed / 1. 5 bath residence offers space, li
- 1