Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mariners%Cove%I
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3860 Mariners Way 413, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$975,000.00 ($475.61 / sqft )

3860 Mariners Way 413 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671239
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience waterfront living redefined in this unparalleled condominium at Mariners Cove, where luxury meets coastal living in this exclusive gated community on the shoreline of Anna Maria Sound. Ente
Active
Details for 3840 Mariners Way 514a, CORTEZ, FL 34215
$900,000.00 ($439.02 / sqft )

3840 Mariners Way 514a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2050 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669912
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Kevin Milner
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Presenting a rare and distinguished opportunity to enjoy panoramic waterfront vistas, complemented by the exceptional offering of two boat slips, a rarity along the coast. Ideally set in the prestigio
Active
Details for 2645 Marion Avenue 114, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
$289,000.00 ($150.44 / sqft )

2645 Marion Avenue 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7506500
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  3. Contact Alex Andreae
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY PGI VILLA AT MARINER'S COVE W/DEEDED DOCK & SAILBOAT ACCESS Spacious 3 bed, 2 bath end unit villa in Mariners Cove (Punta Gorda Isles), offers a stunning lake view & deeded dock with quick sa
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$249,500.00 ($511.27 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088087
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Stimson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$245,000.00 ($533.77 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1213055
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you won't want to miss. This fully remodeled co
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$245,000.00 ($533.77 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: V4942526
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you wont want to miss. This fully remodeled com
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 215, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$240,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 528 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401374
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristin Vogt PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Mariners Cove in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. From the moment you step inside this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, your eyes are instantly drawn to the shimmering
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$234,900.00 ($486.34 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 483 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399841
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Anna Loftsson-Salmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$198,000.00 ($431.37 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085745
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Studio Condominium Steps from the Beach Your Coastal Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your coastal retreat! Nestled in a fully remodeled condominium complex, this exquisite studio condo offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$198,000.00 ($431.37 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087983
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Kathy Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Ocean close by Studio Condo Perfect Investment Opportunity! Location, location, location! Beach just across the street, this cozy studio condo offers the ideal coastal lifestyle. Enjoy the
Wade M. Berlin