Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadow%Brook%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C202, Wellington, FL 33414
$1,590,000.00 ($812.88 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155112
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience luxury living in this beautifully renovated, second floor, 3 bedroom, 3 bath Polo Villa offering fabulous views from every angle. Completly renovated 3 years ago, this residence features a
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A102, Wellington, FL 33414
$749,900.00 ($383.38 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Road A102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019785
  2. Provided by M B Real Estate Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the prestigious Palm Beach Polo & Country Club, this 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo at 13224 Polo Club Road, Unit A102 offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. Just minutes fro
Active
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C206, Wellington, FL 33414
$599,000.00 ($306.24 / sqft )

13244 Polo Club Road C206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139872
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Immerse yourself in the heart of Wellington's equestrian capital with this beautifully appointed 3BR, 3Bth villa nestled within the exclusive Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. Designed for seasonal resi
Active
Details for 13244 Polo Club Road C207, Wellington, FL 33414
$585,000.00 ($299.08 / sqft )

13244 Polo Club Road C207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11111633
  2. Provided by Southfields Real Estate, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful condo on Polo Club in Wellington . Spacious 2nd floor 3 bedroom/3 bath Polo Condo with green view from the screened patio. A short walk to the community pool. Close to polo and equestrian gr
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A203, Wellington, FL 33414
$13,000.00 ($6.65 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Road A203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025076
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly reimagined Polo Club residence now available for seasonal rental. Features all new Thermador appliances, custom cabinetry, waterfall stone island, and built in wine fridge. White oak hardwood fl
Active
Details for 13224 Polo Club Road A103, Wellington, FL 33414
$12,500.00 ($6.39 / sqft )

13224 Polo Club Road A103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013219
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom first floor condominium located in the desirable Meadow Brook community within Palm Beach Polo & Country Club. This well designed residence offers a spacio
Active
Details for 13254 Polo Club Road C104, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,800.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

13254 Polo Club Road C104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164459
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated ground floor condo located in the Meadow Brook neighborhood of Palm Beach Polo. Extended living room offers incredible views of the lake and polo fields beyond. Tastefully decora
Wade M. Berlin