Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Meadowbrook%Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 205 11th Terrace 101, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$315,000.00 ($275.35 / sqft )

205 11th Terrace 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26007639
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Impeccable, turnkey lakefront ground floor corner condo extra light & privacy, fully remodeled and ready for move in, new appliances. Enjoy a bright, open kitchen with impact windows and doors, sleek
Active
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 202, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$300,000.00 ($252.10 / sqft )

131 3rd Avenue 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009839
  2. Provided by Land Line Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Amazing newly renovated and designed lakefront condo with all new top of the line everything including on suite washer and dryer. Perfect set up for entertaining. An abundance of kitchen cabinets and
Active
Details for 324 10th Street, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$299,000.00 ($261.36 / sqft )

324 10th Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026670
  2. Provided by Vavra Realty 1947 LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey large 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms condo, east of US1, 1 mile from the beach, centrally located 5 minutes to Cruise Port and Fort Lauderdale Airport. Walking distance to Restaurants, Starbucks, Pub
Active
Details for 1024 5th Avenue 308, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$298,000.00 ($260.49 / sqft )

1024 5th Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1144 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000811
  2. Provided by A J Ryan Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two beroom, two bath corner unit that is tastefully, fully furnished and ready for you to move right in. The kitchen has been remodeled, this condo features tile floors, tons of closet space
Active
Details for 425 11th Terrace 302, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$295,000.00

425 11th Terrace 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10550319
  2. Provided by A J Ryan Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready condo, furniture negotiable. Spacious two bedroom, two bathroom located on the 3rd floor. Unit comes with additional compartment. Building has elevators. Full reserves. Beautiful clubhou
Active
Details for 170 5th Avenue 103, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$285,000.00 ($239.50 / sqft )

170 5th Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146718
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover this bright and modern 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering a serene lake view that brings a sense of calm from morning to evening. The home features a fresh open concept layout, updated finishes
Active
Details for 131 3rd Avenue 302, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$271,000.00

131 3rd Avenue 302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10484604
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. "remodeled to perfection! '" 1 mile to beach ** east of us1** water views from living areas & master bedroom * designer done for this 2 bedroom 2 bath condo in prestigious meadowbrook lakes community!
Active
Details for 325 11th Terrace 107, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$270,000.00

325 11th Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10541193
  2. Provided by A J Ryan Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2/2 first floor Meadowbrook Condo redone from head to toe. Open and updated Kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Upgraded bathrooms. Tile floors throughout. Hurric
Active
Details for 111 3rd Avenue 108, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$267,500.00 ($224.79 / sqft )

111 3rd Avenue 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1190 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004583
  2. Provided by A J Ryan Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious two bedroom, two bath condo for sale in beautiful dania beach. This outstanding unit has been remodeled and updated. Gorgeous kitchen with all new appliances, custom breakfast bar/party bar,
Active
Details for 141 3rd Avenue 307, Dania Beach, FL 33004
$266,000.00

141 3rd Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10483508
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Relax on your enclosed patio overlooking a lovely view of the lake & fountain! **"remodeled to perfection! " 2 bedrooms 2 baths *upgrades include new tile floors throughout * new open kitchen with sh
Wade M. Berlin