Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Met%1%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 403 Sapodilla Avenue 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$665,000.00 ($477.73 / sqft )

403 Sapodilla Avenue 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1392 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016612
  2. Provided by Chubbs Realty Group, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Living at its Best! 2Bed/2Bath East Facing XLarge Split Bdrm Floor Plan, 1,328sqft. Separate Dining Area. Tile Throughout. Open Kitchen. Top of the Line Stainless Appliances. Laundry Closet.
Active
Details for 5953 Westgate Drive 1823, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$274,900.00 ($210.17 / sqft )

5953 Westgate Drive 1823 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1308 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6303345
  2. Provided by BLACK TAURUS CONSULTING LLC
  3. Contact Denio Abreu
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCTION !! Welcome to The Fountains at MetroWest, a sought after gated community in the heart of Orlando! Whether youre a first time buyer, investor, or looking for a stylish new home, this m
Active
Details for 6142 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$199,900.00 ($211.98 / sqft )

6142 Westgate Drive 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 943 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6298632
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Roberto Aponte, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Central Park at MetroWest! This FULLY UPDATED 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and lifestyle. Whether you're looking for your next
Active
Details for 2632 Robert Trent Jones Dr  130, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$195,000.00 ($169.57 / sqft )

2632 Robert Trent Jones Dr 130 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1150 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392889
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Umberto Da Cunha Neto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the perfect investment opportunity at The Madison at MetroWest, offering both convenience and excellent income potential, ideal for investors or end users alike. This well maintained uni
Active
Details for 6070 Westgate Drive 204, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$179,900.00 ($151.94 / sqft )

6070 Westgate Drive 204 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6328986
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Sydne Taylor Brown
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 6070 Westgate Drive, Unit 204 a stylish and move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo with a spacious loft, perfectly located in the gated Central Park at Metrowest community. This second
Active
Details for 6052 Westgate Drive 102, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$169,000.00 ($193.81 / sqft )

6052 Westgate Drive 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 872 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6342039
  2. Provided by FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
  3. Contact Ignacio Finkelberg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this 2bed/1bath Condo, in a resort style community, located at Central Park Metro West, a Gated Safe Community, in the heart of Orlando! Conveniently located in the Metro West near Dow
Active
Details for 5992 Westgate  302, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$167,000.00 ($141.05 / sqft )

5992 Westgate 302 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1184 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109481
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Chris Berens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 1bedroom 1 bathroom has a Loft, possible extra bedroom. The unit was repainted recently with a neutral color. Wood floors throughout and carpet on the stairs. This gated Community
Active
Details for 5961 Westgate Drive 2024, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$166,500.00 ($233.52 / sqft )

5961 Westgate Drive 2024 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 713 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148337
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Martha L Camargo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable community of The Fountains at MetroWest. This well maintained unit features fresh interior paint, a fully remodeled bathroom, and waterpr
Active
Details for 2624 Robert Trent Jones Drive 615, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$165,000.00 ($176.85 / sqft )

2624 Robert Trent Jones Drive 615 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 933 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6364560
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  3. Contact Jon Yawt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained first floor condo located in the desirable gated community of Madison at Metrowest. This light and bright residence features an open concept layout and a private
Active
Details for 6004 Westgate Drive 301, ORLANDO, FL 32835
$155,000.00 ($34.80 / sqft )

6004 Westgate Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 4454 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145409
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Carmen Cintron Vazquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent opportunity for primary residence, vacation home, or investment property in one of Orlandos most convenient locations. Beautiful 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with loft located in the desirable Me
Wade M. Berlin