Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mirabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8843 Villa View Circle 204, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$249,000.00 ($226.57 / sqft )

8843 Villa View Circle 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1099 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400389
  2. Provided by YOUNG REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kevin Cahill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the beautiful community of Mirabella, this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers comfort, style, and unbeatable convenience. Situated on the second floor of a two story building, the h
Active
Details for 700 Mirabella Circle 102, VENICE, FL 34292
$245,000.00 ($184.77 / sqft )

700 Mirabella Circle 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.97 acres
  1. MLSID: A4684193
  2. Provided by SARASOTA PARADISE REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Rita Champlin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT SELLER IS MOTIVATED Welcome to your slice of paradise in the sought after Mirabella Community in Venice, Florida. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,235 square feet of living sp
Active
Details for 8813 Villa View Circle 104, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$245,000.00 ($227.70 / sqft )

8813 Villa View Circle 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1076 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6360030
  2. Provided by INSIGHT REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Angie Stuart
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Why Rent When You Can Buy? This desirable, 1st floor, corner unit in Mirabella Luxury Condos are located just less than 4 miles outside Celebration, and about 6 miles or so from the exit to Walt Disn
Active
Details for 19921 Villa Ridge Drive 203, Orlando, FL 32821
$200,000.00 ($206.83 / sqft )

19921 Villa Ridge Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407646
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 1BR/1BA Condo with ATTACHED GARAGE in the Gated Mirabella Community! This oversized one bedroom condo offers nearly 1,000 sq ft of comfortable living space and features a highly desirable pri
Active
Details for 19921 Villa Ridge Drive 203, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$200,000.00 ($206.83 / sqft )

19921 Villa Ridge Drive 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 967 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407646
  2. Provided by FOLIO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Ubillus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 8849 Villa View Circle 203, ORLANDO, FL 32821
$180,000.00 ($235.29 / sqft )

8849 Villa View Circle 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 765 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6371230
  2. Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Perez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced!!!!!! Seller motivated, Enjoy comfort and convenience in this 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in a secure gated community near the Magic Kingdom. Situated on the second floor, this unit
Active
Details for 808 Villa Circle 808, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
$3,800.00 ($2.95 / sqft )

808 Villa Circle 808 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1289 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098641
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Lovely impeccably maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath condo with desirable split floor plan, lake views, modern kitchen, and enclosed patio. Mirabella is a gated community with pool, volleyball, fitness cent
Wade M. Berlin