Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Mirror%Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 701 Mirror Lake Drive N 121, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$324,900.00 ($371.31 / sqft )

701 Mirror Lake Drive N 121 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.66 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8476791
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Patricc Petti
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spacious 875 square foot condo, one of the larger units, features soaring ceilings and a complete renovation blending modern luxury with historic charm. Nestled in the iconic 1915 St. Petersburg
Active
Details for 701 Mirror Lake Drive N 120, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
$318,000.00 ($363.43 / sqft )

701 Mirror Lake Drive N 120 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480911
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Nathan Shirk
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a deal that you will be thanking yourself for in 5 years. Downtown St. Pete at a price point that actually makes sense. Fantastic location in a historic secure building with a locked lobby rig
Active
Details for 3784 59th Avenue W 3784, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$245,000.00 ($213.42 / sqft )

3784 59th Avenue W 3784 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1148 sqft
  1. MLSID: L4960678
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  3. Contact David Small
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in this beautifully updated ground floor condominium located at 3784 59th Avenue West in Bradenton! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit offers comfort, style, and an un
Active
Details for 3813 59th Avenue W 3813, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$155,000.00 ($169.96 / sqft )

3813 59th Avenue W 3813 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4678284
  2. Provided by MARKEY REALTY & ASSOCIATES INC
  3. Contact James Markey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and open FIRST floor furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo. This well maintained condo has luxury plank vinyl flooring and an updated kitchen with stainless steel appliances. There is a screen
Active
Details for 3768 59th Avenue W 3768, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$150,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

3768 59th Avenue W 3768 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692138
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living! This second floor, turnkey furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo puts you just a few blocks from the world famous IMG Academiesperfect whether youre a sports enthusiast, in
Active
Details for 3802 59th Avenue W 4113, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$150,000.00 ($142.05 / sqft )

3802 59th Avenue W 4113 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4692316
  2. Provided by EXIT KING REALTY
  3. Contact Brian Best
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit has been thoughtfully refreshed and is ready for you to move right in and start living your Best Florida Life. Step inside and youll notice the fresh interio
Active
Details for 3634 59th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$149,900.00 ($141.95 / sqft )

3634 59th Avenue W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.71 acres
  1. MLSID: A4692584
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Hannah Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to easy Florida living in the desirable Mirror Lake community! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor condo is ideally positioned at the back of the neighborhood, offering a qu
Active
Details for 3866 59th Avenue W 3866, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$142,500.00 ($134.94 / sqft )

3866 59th Avenue W 3866 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.57 acres
  1. MLSID: A4689512
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact David Leventhal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURNKEY FURNISH Experience elevated Florida living in this beautifully updated second floor condo, ideally situated in the sought after Mirror Lake community. This impeccably maintained 2 bedroom,
Active
Details for 3880 59th Avenue W 4196, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$139,999.00 ($132.58 / sqft )

3880 59th Avenue W 4196 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4668018
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Pamela Kurpiewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This warm and inviting second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, perfectly blending comfort and convenience in a prime location near the State College of Florida and IMG Academy. Enjoy qui
Active
Details for 3718 59th Ave W  3718, BRADENTON, FL 34210
$139,000.00 ($131.63 / sqft )

3718 59th Ave W 3718 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1056 sqft
  4. Approx. 4.70 acres
  1. MLSID: A4646656
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Julie Oliszewski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in Mirror Lakes! Over the past five years, this home has been completely refreshed, with the most recent upgrades including a new hot water tank (2025), all new c
Wade M. Berlin