Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Napoli%Gardens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$270,000.00 ($251.40 / sqft )
1015 Coral Club Drive 1015 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1074 sqft
- Provided by Skylight Realty International
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This home is beautifully updated, with a refreshed kitchen and a renovated primary suite bathroom that add a clean, modern feel throughout. Enjoy your morning coffee or unwind after work on the privat
$255,000.00 ($244.25 / sqft )
953 Coral Club Drive 953 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by Re/Max Rex
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great 2/2 garden apartment with view to the canal. Has ceramic tile, well kept bathrooms with tub, nice kitchen and a new AC unit. Dogs are permitted and the community has a designated area to walk th
$230,000.00 ($22.02 / sqft )
902 Coral Club Drive 902 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 10444 sqft
- Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful and well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in the desirable Napoli Gardens community. This unit offers a spacious floor plan with separate living and dining areas, a walk in closet,
$159,900.00 ($195.96 / sqft )
1172 Coral Club Drive 1172 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 816 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Direct
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This is a great 1/1 condo for a first time home buyer, qualify for mortgage as little as 3 % down. 800+ sq ft, Washer and dryer in unit, balcony, this condo has a living room and separate dining room,
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )
1138 Coral Club Drive 1138 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee
$2,100.00 ($2.01 / sqft )
998 Coral Club Drive 998 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1044 sqft
- Provided by Metro Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Re
- 1