Active
Property Photos
998 Coral Club Drive 998
  1. Image 1 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  2. Image 2 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  3. Image 3 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  4. Image 4 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  5. Image 5 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  6. Image 6 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  7. Image 7 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  8. Image 8 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  9. Image 9 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  10. Image 10 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  11. Image 11 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  12. Image 12 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  13. Image 13 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  14. Image 14 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  15. Image 15 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  16. Image 16 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  17. Image 17 For 998 Coral Club Drive 998
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $2,200

Address: 998 Coral Club Drive 998, Coral Springs, FL 33071

Description

Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit available for rent in Napoli Garden at Coral Club. This corner/end garden apartment features an open floor plan, bright interiors, and exterior catwalk access. Residents enjoy community amenities including a heated pool and professionally maintained grounds. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways, this unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and Florida living.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26018381 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 998 Coral Club Drive 998
  • Viewed: 47
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1988
  • Bldg sqft: 1044
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 22
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Laundry, Maintained Community, Parking, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Internet
Other Features
  • Appliances: Water Heater Owned, Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: NAPOLI GARDENS AT CORAL SPRINGS CONDO UNIT 998 BLDG 5 PER CDO BK/PG: 39380/943
  • Parcel Number: 484129ae0490
  • Unit Number: 998
  • Views: 47
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Pool Maintenance, Sewer, Trash Collection, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,100.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

11241 Atlantic Boulevard 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

* Gated Community * Granite Kitchen * Renovated 650 min. FICO required 1st mo. + Last mo. + security deposit to move in

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1114 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024676
  2. Provided by IPO Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,295.00

2075 Coral Ridge Drive 2075 Virtual Tour More Like This

a must see, very large condo many updates, new flooring, large screened in balcony overlooking swimming pool and park, great floor plan, plenty of closet space, s/s appliances great schools, new bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10544135
  2. Provided by A To Z Realty Srvcs. Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1138 Coral Club Drive 1138, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,200.00 ($2.11 / sqft )

1138 Coral Club Drive 1138 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom corner unit! This fully rehabbed home features a brand new kitchen with real wood soft close cabinets, stunning Corian countertops, and Samsung stainless stee

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1044 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005981
  2. Provided by Moss & Company Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

10151 Atlantic Boulevard H1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Remodeled 3 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in small private building (Only 18 Units) in the heart of Coral Springs!! Bright open condo features a great room, very big kitchen with large pass through into

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1340 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008446
  2. Provided by Relorent.com Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,500.00 ($2.27 / sqft )

8763 Shadow Wood Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience a fresh start in this immaculate, like new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental located in a prime Coral Springs location. Everything has been redone, from the stunning, fully equipped kitchen with

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1100 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009923
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,275.00 ($2.31 / sqft )

9244 Atlantic Boulevard 1214 Virtual Tour More Like This

Move right into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2 bedroom 2 bath residence, ideally situated on the first floor for ultimate convenience. Offered fully furnished, this inviting home is locate

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011965
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,250.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

9288 Atlantic Boulevard 1114 Virtual Tour More Like This

**CORNER** Beautifully renovated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in the heart of Coral Springs across from the Coral Square mall. Totally remodeled kitchen with quarts countertops. Upgraded bathrooms wit

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 986 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020005
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 799 Riverside Drive 1021, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,400.00 ($2.26 / sqft )

799 Riverside Drive 1021 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to Paradise. Rare opportunity to rent this impeccably upgraded 2 Bedroom 2 Bathroom corner unit condo. Once you enter through the front doors you are greeted by vaulted ceiling, natural light,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1060 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025798
  2. Provided by Best Realty and Prop. Mgmnt
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 877 Twin Lakes Drive G, Coral Springs, FL 33071
$2,000.00 ($2.28 / sqft )

877 Twin Lakes Drive G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 877 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26002439
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin