Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Newport%O%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3076 Newport Q  3076, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$215,000.00 ($250.00 / sqft )

3076 Newport Q 3076 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147087
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated seller! The finest! Complete high end transformation offering modern design standards in a luxury setting. New electrical system and panel, tan kless water heater, smart thermostat, popcorn
Active
Details for 2005 Newport G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$189,000.00 ($219.77 / sqft )

2005 Newport G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006962
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully fully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom second floor condo offering serene, endless water views from your spacious private screened patio the perfect setting to relax and unw
Active
Details for 4047 Newport N 4047, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$159,900.00 ($216.67 / sqft )

4047 Newport N 4047 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015772
  2. Provided by Century Village Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Remodeled Beautiful 1 Bedroom, 1 1/2 bathroom condo apartment with fabulous lake view in 4 story building with wonderful upgrades. Close to Newport Pool too! Brand new Porcelain Tile in Bathrooms with
Active
Details for 17454 Blueberry Hill Drive B, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
$150,000.00 ($137.24 / sqft )

17454 Blueberry Hill Drive B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1093 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520814
  2. Provided by LOCAL REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jeanne Drath
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Best Value in the community and ALL ASSESSMENTS HAVE BEEN PAID IN FULL BY SELLER. This inviting first floor condominium blends thoughtful updates with a
Active
Details for 2017 46th Avenue A206, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$140,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

2017 46th Avenue A206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015872
  2. Provided by Beachfront Realty Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GREAT INVESTORS OPPORTUNITY! NO RESTRICTIONS, UNIT IS RENTED IN $1450 GREAT TENANT. BIG BEDROOM 1 .5 BATH. call listing agent for more information buyer agent is responsible to call HOA to inquire abo
Active
Details for 2029 46th Avenue E204, Lauderhill, FL 33313
$138,000.00 ($172.50 / sqft )

2029 46th Avenue E204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098179
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor's Dream or Ideal Personal Getaway! Welcome to Newport at Lauderhill, where opportunity meets convenience. This spacious 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo is rental ready with no waiting periodlease i
Active
Details for 4023 Newport H, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$136,000.00 ($158.14 / sqft )

4023 Newport H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027745
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Top floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo ready for its new owner's personal touch! Nestled in a quiet, well maintained building, this bright and clean unit offers peaceful preserve views and plenty of natura
Active
Details for 1012 Newport G, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$133,000.00 ($180.22 / sqft )

1012 Newport G Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012900
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1092 Newport S  1092, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$127,000.00 ($172.09 / sqft )

1092 Newport S 1092 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018114
  2. Provided by Sanford Florida Home Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REMODELED 1st floor condo w/Lg OUTDOOR PATIO overlooking a expansive water view! This 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath has HURRICANE IMPACT front door & windows for added security. Gorgeous OPEN KIT featuring quar
Active
Details for 2070 Newport Q, Deerfield Beach, FL 33442
$115,000.00 ($155.83 / sqft )

2070 Newport Q Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 738 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159502
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently located just steps from the elevator and featuring one of the best parking spots in the building assigned out front with only one adjacent parking space and none on the opposite side for
Wade M. Berlin