Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Eighteen%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$2,495,000.00 ($1,068.52 / sqft )
106 Inlet Way 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2335 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Enjoy sweeping south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet's crystal clear waters and Atlantic Ocean from this bright, modern Penthouse residence in Ocean 18, a boutique luxury building in Palm Beach S
$2,395,000.00 ($1,237.73 / sqft )
106 Inlet Way 202 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1935 sqft
- Provided by The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET Exceptional, modern, contemporary boutique building with only 18 private residences create a perfect balance of modern clean lines and relaxed beach house feeling. Offe
$2,149,000.00 ($1,129.86 / sqft )
106 Inlet Way 201 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1902 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Tucked along Inlet Way in the intimate seaside enclave of Palm Beach Shores lies a residence that feels more like a private coastal retreat than a condominium. Here, the water isn't just blue it's
$11,000.00 ($5.85 / sqft )
106 Inlet Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1881 sqft
- Provided by Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC/WPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- OFF SEASON ONLY!! DIRECT OCEAN PALM BEACH INLET. Extremely rare opportunity to rent a TURNKEY unit in this Oceanfront building. MUST SEE this 3 BR/3BA corner unit offering uncompromising 180 degree
$9,500.00 ($5.06 / sqft )
106 Inlet Way 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1877 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Available for the months of April December only. Upon entering this two bedroom + den residence directly via elevator, you welcomed with south facing views of the Palm Beach Inlet and Atlantic Ocean
- 1