Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oriole%Gardens%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7605 5th Court Nw 208, Margate, FL 33063
$165,000.00 ($166.67 / sqft )

7605 5th Court Nw 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26001857
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of the best units in the complex. Everything is updated, kitchen, appliances, bathrooms, lighting, tile floors, hurricane windows. Enjoy the florida weather on your screeened balcony. Association
Active
Details for 550 78th Terrace 107, Margate, FL 33063
$149,000.00 ($150.51 / sqft )

550 78th Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26028236
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Oriole Gardens 55+ community, residents enjoy excellent amenities for Low HOA fee paid quarterly: Resort style Heated swimming pool, Clubhouse with game room, very active soci
Active
Details for 7885 5th Court Unit 201, Margate, FL 33063
$140,000.00 ($141.41 / sqft )

7885 5th Court Unit 201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023306
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained 2BR/2BA condo in the peaceful 55+ community of Oriole Gardens. Remodeled and freshly painted with tile flooring throughout, recessed lighting, crown molding, and impact windows.
Active
Details for 7505 5th Place 106, Margate, FL 33063
$135,000.00 ($136.36 / sqft )

7505 5th Place 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165524
  2. Provided by Vylla Home
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained renovated waterfont 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community in Margate. This partially furnished unit offers a comfortable and functional layout wi
Active
Details for 551 76th Terrace 208, Margate, FL 33063
$130,000.00 ($131.31 / sqft )

551 76th Terrace 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016408
  2. Provided by Century 21 Global Connections
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in a well kept 55 and older community.This residence has been lovingly maintained and is truly move in ready, offering a comfortable an
Active
Details for 7680 1st Street 102, Margate, FL 33063
$129,900.00 ($131.21 / sqft )

7680 1st Street 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025038
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly sought after first floor two bedroom, two bath condo in oriole gardens section three. Beautifully updated kitchen, with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances. Tile throughout. Enclose
Active
Details for 7705 5th Court 103, Margate, FL 33063
$119,500.00 ($120.71 / sqft )

7705 5th Court 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021930
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Most desirable unit. First floor two bedroom, two bath across from the clubhouse and pool. Move right into this super clean condo. Tile floors, new refrigerator and dishwasher, shower door, impact win
Active
Details for 251 76th Avenue 105, Margate, FL 33063
$111,000.00 ($151.02 / sqft )

251 76th Avenue 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 735 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11097508
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. REDUCED PRICE. A GREAT DEAL . MAKE AN OFFER. Affordable condo 1st Floor. One and one half baths. Back sun room, Updated, tiled throughout. Sold AS IS furnished negotiable,. Furniture is king size bedr
Active
Details for 7805 Atlantic Boulevard 202, Margate, FL 33063
$108,900.00 ($110.00 / sqft )

7805 Atlantic Boulevard 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019975
  2. Provided by Real Estate II Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Two bedroom, two bath in desirable oriole gardens two. Beautiful kitchen, granite contertop, high hat lighting, new flooring. Unit freshly painted. Complex has two pools, beautiful clubhouse, with lar
Active
Details for 601 78th Terrace 107, Margate, FL 33063
$105,000.00 ($106.06 / sqft )

601 78th Terrace 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 990 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013712
  2. Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Reduce for quick sale; unit features 2 master br w/2 updated bathroom; updated kitchen w/stainless steel appliances; ceiling fan throughout making it moving in ready; laundry and private storage is tw
Wade M. Berlin