Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Springs%1%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7321 18th Street 107, Margate, FL 33063
$209,900.00 ($209.90 / sqft )

7321 18th Street 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017538
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful FIRST floor unit, soothing colors, bright and airy! Rarely available 1st floor, with large screened in patio overlooking garden and golf course. Lovely and spacious with large windows and lo
Active
Details for 950 80th Avenue 106, Margate, FL 33063
$199,999.00

950 80th Avenue 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10532389
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Absolutely BEAUTIFUL Remodeled 2 bedroom 2 bath condo on the 1st floor with tile floors throughout and a jacuzzi tub in the master bedroom and a new full size washer and dryer inside. Fresh air UV lig
Active
Details for 7875 Margate Boulevard 205, Margate, FL 33063
$195,900.00 ($195.90 / sqft )

7875 Margate Boulevard 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020633
  2. Provided by Weichert Realtors Hallmark Pro
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Palm Springs, an all ages community tucked away in Margate. This renovated second floor condo is filled with natural light and easy living. An oversized living room flows into a beautifully
Active
Details for 7410 18th Street 206, Margate, FL 33063
$175,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )

7410 18th Street 206 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139221
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. COZY AND SPACIOUS 2ND FLOOR CORNER UNIT BACKED UP ON GOLF COURSE. UTILITY ROOM OFF KITCHEN. STORM SHUTTERS.
Active
Details for 7608 18th Street Unit 202, Margate, FL 33063
$169,900.00 ($169.90 / sqft )

7608 18th Street Unit 202 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023144
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, this completely remodeled in 2023 second floor condo offers 2 bedrooms and 2 baths with stunning views of the private golf course. Enjoy resort style living with ac
Active
Details for 7664 18th Street 208, Margate, FL 33063
$163,000.00 ($163.00 / sqft )

7664 18th Street 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11163300
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully Remodeled 2/2 Corner Unit in Margate! Step into this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner residence featuring a serene golf course view. This move in ready home showcases brand new appl
Active
Details for 7688 18th Street 301, Margate, FL 33063
$159,000.00 ($159.00 / sqft )

7688 18th Street 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150306
  2. Provided by Weichert, Realtors - True Quality Service
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience Florida living at its finest in this rare 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit. Step into a furnished, impeccably maintained home boasting stunning views of the Oriole Golf Course. From the remode
Active
Details for 7350 18th Street 104, Margate, FL 33063
$158,990.00 ($187.05 / sqft )

7350 18th Street 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017852
  2. Provided by Engel & Voelkers Pompano Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy easy South Florida living in this fully renovated 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Margate's desirable Palm Springs 55+ community. This move in ready residence features a bright, modern interior wit
Active
Details for 1460 80th Avenue 108, Margate, FL 33063
$149,999.00 ($150.00 / sqft )

1460 80th Avenue 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016924
  2. Provided by Soaring Real Estate, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. RARE first floor END unit with peaceful lake views. This 2 bedroom home offers added privacy, abundant natural light, and the convenience of no stairs. Enjoy serene waterfront views along with an in u
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$149,900.00

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10548779
  2. Provided by Jordan, Evann & Brown Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2 BR/2BA second floor residence in a well maintained 55+ community in Margate with rare golf course and canal views. Original interior is priced to allow for updates and personalization. This would be
Wade M. Berlin