Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Palm%Lakes%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
$1,850.00 ($1.99 / sqft )
1401 Village Boulevard 2212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 931 sqft
- Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move into this beautifully COMPLETELY renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom first floor residence in the highly desirable gated community of The Ponte Verde! This bright and modern unit features tile floori
$1,800.00
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Description
- 55+ community. 2/2 condo in great condition on the 3rd floor, close to the elevator. Bright and plenty of natural light, tile floors, spacious living/dinning room, eat in kitchen, huge master bedroom
$1,750.00 ($1.59 / sqft )
357 Rock Island Road 407 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1100 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss this spacious 2 BD/2 BA top floor condo in Palm Lakes, a 55+ community (1 occupant must be 55+). This unit features a large Florida room/patio accessible from the living room & from the lar
$1,600.00 ($2.19 / sqft )
1401 Village Boulevard 916 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 731 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This 1/1 first floor condo offers a great lake view with many new updates including bathroom, tile throughout, dishwasher,, gated community is close to downtown west palm beach & city place, shopping