Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Paradise%Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5286 81st Street N 26, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$135,000.00 ($111.57 / sqft )

5286 81st Street N 26 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1210 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8410093
  2. Provided by SUN SAND & SEA HOMES REALTY
  3. Contact Bobbie Kaplan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLER PRICE DECREASE! Stylishly Updated Corner Unit in Paradise Shores 2 Bed | 2 Bath | 1,210 Sq Ft Welcome to Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Petersburg, FL, whe
Active
Details for 5287 81 St Street N 26, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$134,900.00 ($121.53 / sqft )

5287 81 St Street N 26 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491666
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  3. Contact William Welch
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Nice bright end unit with loads of windows. Window coverings included. Beautiful 22 inch tile throughout. Very large livng/dining combo as well as good
Active
Details for 5216 81st Street N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$132,500.00 ($131.19 / sqft )

5216 81st Street N 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501889
  2. Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Ruff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wow ground floor immaculate & designer perfect 2 bedroom in popular paradise shores! You wont believe your eyesthis stunning residence truly shows like a model home! From the moment you step through t
Active
Details for 5347 81st Lane 24, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$132,000.00 ($130.69 / sqft )

5347 81st Lane 24 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478270
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tired of snow covered driveways, cars, and winter blues? Heres your Florida escape. This well maintained 2 bed, 2 bath condo is located in the popular Paradise Shores community in St. Petersburg, offe
Active
Details for 5257 81st Lane N 16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$124,000.00 ($122.77 / sqft )

5257 81st Lane N 16 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8480088
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Kathryn Larkin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique opportunity in Paradise Shores! This two bedroom, two bath condo with master suite is totally furnished, from the big screen SMART TV to the vacuum cleaner! Updated and decorated with waterproo
Active
Details for 5217 81st Street N 16, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$119,900.00 ($118.71 / sqft )

5217 81st Street N 16 Virtual Tour Adult Community Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475931
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Helle Hartley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to carefree living in Paradise Shores, a vibrant 55+ community in sunny St. Pete. This well maintained and thoughtfully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo spans 1,010 square feet on the second fl
Active
Details for 5217 81st Street N 3, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$119,500.00 ($118.32 / sqft )

5217 81st Street N 3 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.16 acres
  1. MLSID: O6361092
  2. Provided by PARK PLACE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Fook Snipper
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is a ground floor unit offering two spacious bedrooms in a 55+ community. From your covered parking spot, you enter the condo's Florida room, which features numerous windows; this area can be use
Active
Details for 5267 81st Street N 8, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$118,000.00 ($116.83 / sqft )

5267 81st Street N 8 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457153
  2. Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Kathy Ruff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GROUND FLOOR Pretty as a Picture Maintained with Love! Welcome home to this delightful 2 Bedroom condo in the popular Paradise Shores community. From the moment you open the front door, youll knowy
Active
Details for 5267 81st Street N 5, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33709
$115,000.00 ($113.86 / sqft )

5267 81st Street N 5 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1010 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497667
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 RE CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Melissa Vivenzio
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your paradise, called "Paradise Shores," in the heart of St. Pete, just minutes from our beautiful beaches, either full time or as a winter retreat! What a wonderful place to call home. "RA
Active
Details for 5267 81st St N  26, St Petersburg, FL 33709
$105,000.00 ($94.59 / sqft )

5267 81st St N 26 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1110 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505524
  2. Provided by HOME SWEET HOME REAL ESTATE
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Totally Charming ... Popular extra large 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Corner Condo ... Immaculately Maintained ... in Paradise Shores. Clean as a Whistle, Just bring your toothbrush. You won't believe your eyes.
Wade M. Berlin