Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 14d, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$1,499,900.00

1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 14d Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10525284
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Refined 2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Residence In Prestigious Park Tower. Experience Sophisticated Coastal Living In This Impeccably Updated 1,700 SF Condo Featuring High End Finishes Throughout, Including New F
Active
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 3c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$749,000.00

1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 3c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10465572
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful Atlantic Ocean and Hugh Taylor Birch State Park views from this furnished and updated condo with a large open floor plan of 1700 sf 2 bedrooms/2 bathrooms. High impact doors and windows, he
Active
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 4c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$725,000.00

1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 4c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10523596
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Direct ocean, Birch Park, and downtown skyline views from this lovely 2 bdrm 2 bath fully renovated corner unit, with gracious balcony accessible from both the living room and the primary bedroom suit
Active
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 610, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$629,000.00

3140 Ocean Drive 610 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10538512
  2. Provided by Venice East Realty Investments, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MODERN, HIGH END 2 Bed/2 Bath FULLY REMODELED WITH NO EXPENSE SPARED. Abundant light throughout. Foyer Entry, Open Kitchen, Quartz Countertops & Bar with Waterfall, Custom Cabinets, Viking 6 Burner
Active
Details for 406 Cedar Avenue 505, TAMPA, FL 33606
$384,900.00 ($422.04 / sqft )

406 Cedar Avenue 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485255
  2. Provided by Y REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Stephanie Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined city living in the heart of Hyde Park, one of Tampas most desirable and walkable neighborhoods. This beautifully fully updated 2 bedr
Active
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 809, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$359,000.00 ($398.89 / sqft )

3140 Ocean Drive 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003558
  2. Provided by Core Realty Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boutique Beach luxury living at this impeccably maintained oceanfront condo in Hallandale Beach. Beautifully remodeled unit, with beach view. "NO" monthly cost for air conditioning, comes included. Th
Active
Details for 5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 222, ORLANDO, FL 32839
$344,900.00 ($337.15 / sqft )

5587 Millenia Park Boulevard 222 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1023 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475720
  2. Provided by CERVERA REAL ESTATE INC.
  3. Contact Dayra Christoff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new 1,023 sq ft condo featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a den, located on the 2nd floor of Millenia Park Tower 4. This never lived in residence offers an open concept layout with 9 ceilings, ab
Active
Details for 400 Colonial Drive 402, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$334,900.00 ($281.67 / sqft )

400 Colonial Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1189 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6308943
  2. Provided by RENCHER REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Anthony Fiengo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom luxury high rise condo has been completely remodeled from floor to ceiling with designer selected hardware and finishes. With
Active
Details for 400 Colonial Drive 408, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$320,000.00 ($288.55 / sqft )

400 Colonial Drive 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1109 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6397492
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Florence Charavay
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your carefree Luxury Orlando lifestyle! This beautiful 2 bedrooms,2 baths unit was tastefully remodeled 4 years ago with new luxury vinyl planks, granite countertops in the kitchen, new app
Active
Details for 400 Colonial Drive 207, ORLANDO, FL 32803
$310,000.00 ($248.00 / sqft )

400 Colonial Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1250 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6312610
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kassandra Lopez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern downtown living in this beautifully renovated 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner unit in the highly desirable Park Lake Towers, one of Orlandos premier high rise communities. Located on the se
Wade M. Berlin