Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Tower%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 406 Cedar Avenue 505, TAMPA, FL 33606
$384,900.00 ($422.04 / sqft )

406 Cedar Avenue 505 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485255
  2. Provided by Y REALTY FLORIDA
  3. Contact Stephanie Rhodes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to refined city living in the heart of Hyde Park, one of Tampas most desirable and walkable neighborhoods. This beautifully fully updated 2 bedr
Active
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 809, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$359,000.00 ($398.89 / sqft )

3140 Ocean Drive 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003558
  2. Provided by Core Realty Associates, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Boutique Beach luxury living at this impeccably maintained oceanfront condo in Hallandale Beach. Beautifully remodeled unit, with beach view. "NO" monthly cost for air conditioning, comes included. Th
Active
Details for 406 Cedar Avenue 408, TAMPA, FL 33606
$308,999.00 ($341.06 / sqft )

406 Cedar Avenue 408 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 906 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8448610
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  3. Contact Colleen Neelon PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Hyde Park Towers A South Tampa Jewel | 2 Bedroom 2 Bath Water Views located just off Davis Island bridge and close walk to Downtown Tampa! THIS SEL
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1406, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$288,000.00 ($338.82 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1406 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027477
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1406 & #1407) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1407, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$277,000.00 ($325.88 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 1407 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027528
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Consultants Realty 1
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare once in a lifetime opportunity to own the only 2 adjoining units in Victoria Park Tower (PH #1407 & #1406) being sold together for $565,000. These SE Corner Penthouse units connected by interior
Active
Details for 400 Golden Isles Drive 37, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
$268,000.00 ($260.19 / sqft )

400 Golden Isles Drive 37 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1030 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011877
  2. Provided by Lamar Properties Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2BR/2BA condo in Park Layne Towers, Hallandale Beach! This beautifully updated 1,030 sq ft unit on the 5th floor offers abundant natural light and a private balcony overlooking Golden Isles Lake. The
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 408, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$210,000.00 ($247.06 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021806
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East facing open plan unit with renovated kitchen offering Quartz Counters, white appliances and Shaker Cabinetry, tile and laminate flooring, Jack and Jill bath connects both bedrooms, private storag
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 409, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$200,000.00 ($235.29 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 850 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021776
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright Corner unit with East facing balcony, alley kitchen, Jack and Jill bath connected to bedrooms, impact windows, laminate/tile flooring, private storage closet, secured lobby, video surveillance,
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$199,900.00 ($184.24 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6359604
  2. Provided by AG REALTY SERVICES LLC
  3. Contact Armando Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just two miles from St. Pete Beach, condominium offers an exceptional opportunity to customize your dream retreat. This two bedroom, one bath unit with Luxury Vinyl Laminate floors, Quartz counters, a
Active
Details for 900 18th Avenue 602, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
$184,900.00 ($184.90 / sqft )

900 18th Avenue 602 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 1000 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10535230
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. BREAKING NEWS! Monthly maintenance REDUCED by over 25% as of Jan. 1st TO ONLY $600/month!! AND AS IMPORTANT THE REC LEASE IS PAID OFF ON THIS UNIT!! Not all units have had their rec leases paid off. T
Wade M. Berlin