Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Parker%Highland%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$3,600,000.00 ($1,384.62 / sqft )
4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
$2,395,000.00 ($921.15 / sqft )
4605 Ocean Boulevard 5a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by Live South Florida Realty, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience oceanfront living in this exceptional residence at Parker Highland, one the most coveted boutique buildings in Highland Beach. Residence 5A at 4605 S Ocean Blvd is an east facing corner uni
$1,835,000.00 ($705.77 / sqft )
4605 Ocean Boulevard 7c Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Prestigious, beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! This spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort with ample living and dining rooms. Wake
$8,000.00 ($3.08 / sqft )
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2600 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Off Season & Seasonal rental available!! Beachfront condo in Highland Beach with breathtaking ocean, Intracoastal and city views! Spacious 3 bed, 3 bath boasts 2,600 sqft of comfort, ample living & di
- 1