Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Penthouse%Greens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive C326, LARGO, FL 33771
$339,500.00 ($174.10 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive C326 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8464227
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact CathyLee Kjellstrand-Granucci
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price reduced. This is a beautifully appointed condo in a well sought location a tranquil beautiful, serene high & dry safe third level rare and very spacious (1950sq ft). Located less than seven mile
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive F-1401, LARGO, FL 33771
$300,000.00 ($151.90 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive F-1401 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1975 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.94 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8482462
  2. Provided by SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Rachel Alexander
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller motivated! Priced to sell! Great opportunity to get your foot in the door and make this amazing home your own! Experience the ultimate florida li
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive 1604, LARGO, FL 33771
$260,000.00 ($180.56 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive 1604 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504995
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Bira Conrado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Penthouse Greens in Largo, FL! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condominium offers comfort and convenience in a desirable location. The unit features a spacious kitchen, open living and
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive C225, LARGO, FL 33771
$225,000.00 ($148.03 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive C225 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8485144
  2. Provided by REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
  3. Contact Thomas Varga
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and see this unit that has a great view of the pond and a slight view of the golf course. This unit has been updated with new water resistant laminate flooring, new doors, baseboards, UV germici
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive D237, LARGO, FL 33771
$225,000.00 ($155.17 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive D237 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.22 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8485265
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact David Wilson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated condo offering modern comfort, effortless living, and a desirable location. This light filled residence features an open concept floor plan with serene views of the pond and flowin
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive C330, LARGO, FL 33771
$215,000.00 ($141.45 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive C330 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496779
  2. Provided by WILSON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Travis Hott
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come experience this bright and spacious top floor 55+ condo a two bed, two bath retreat that truly has everything you need. Sunlight pours in through wall to wall windows, filling the home with war
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive 1209, LARGO, FL 33771
$199,900.00 ($138.82 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive 1209 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1440 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497142
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  3. Contact Mark Fazzini
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a this beautiful second floor condo in Penthouse Greens The Fairway, ideally located along Largos East B
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive D238, LARGO, FL 33771
$190,000.00 ($131.03 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive D238 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 3.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8493620
  2. Provided by EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  3. Contact April Emory
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath second floor condo is located in the desirable Penthouse Greens community, perfectly positioned along the
Active
Details for 225 Country Club Drive  A203, LARGO, FL 33771
$129,900.00 ($136.74 / sqft )

225 Country Club Drive A203 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 950 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478188
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREFERRED
  3. Contact Mark Kanak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This charming, 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo is located in the very desirable Penthouse Greens Community in Largo, Florida located just minutes away from some of the best beaches in Florida. East Bay Gol
Wade M. Berlin