Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Pine%Ridge%North%I%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 716 Sunny Pine Way D, Greenacres, FL 33415
$349,900.00 ($255.40 / sqft )

716 Sunny Pine Way D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157941
  2. Provided by Trueway Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Well kept 2 bed, 2 bath unit offering vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout, updated kitchen, and private screened patio with storage. with a bright, comfortable feel throughout, offering a great o
Active
Details for 519 Shady Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$315,000.00 ($282.51 / sqft )

519 Shady Pine Way A2 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019262
  2. Provided by Heartland Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Highly desirable unit due to the abundance of light offered from its precise NE angled position allowing the sun to flow in during the morning and all throughout the day. A generous colorful garden
Active
Details for 723 Sunny Pine Way H2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$294,999.00 ($200.95 / sqft )

723 Sunny Pine Way H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164360
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller offering $5,000 in concessions! INCREDIBLE OPPORTUNITY HARD TO FIND! 3% CONVENTIONAL loans available & VA LOANS. ALL AGES COMMUNITY! MOTIVATED SELLER! Spacious second floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 629 Sea Pine Way A1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$255,000.00 ($253.73 / sqft )

629 Sea Pine Way A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009000
  2. Provided by Boardwalk Realty Associates LL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ALL AGES WELCOME, CONVENTIONAL low down payment with as little as 3% down payment!! A first floor corner unit with impact windows & sliding doors, 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Enclosed covered patio & St
Active
Details for 705 Sunny Pine Way F, Greenacres, FL 33415
$255,000.00 ($186.13 / sqft )

705 Sunny Pine Way F Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1370 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017971
  2. Provided by Waterfront Realty Of The Palm Beaches
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Don't miss this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor villa featuring peaceful lake views and desirable hurricane shutters for added protection. Enjoy the convenience of being just a short walk to th
Active
Details for 715 Sunny Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$254,900.00 ($203.27 / sqft )

715 Sunny Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137413
  2. Provided by Real Estate For Real PA
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Pine ridge North 3 in quiet and serene Greenacres, Florida. This rare 3 bedroom 2 bathroom top floor condo has updated kitchen and bathrooms, plus full size washer and dryer. Stay safe dur
Active
Details for 614 Sea Pine Way C2, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$249,900.00 ($248.66 / sqft )

614 Sea Pine Way C2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003815
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully remodeled and upgraded 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo in the desirable community of Pine Ridge North II. An ALL AGE Community! This second floor condo features upgraded flooring thru out the
Active
Details for 627 Sea Pine Way A2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$249,000.00 ($247.76 / sqft )

627 Sea Pine Way A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025726
  2. Provided by U Satisfied Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 2nd story condo in highly sought out neighborhood of pine ridge north it features a spacious master bedroom with walk in closet as well as spacious living/dining room area renovated ki
Active
Details for 535 Shady Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$244,900.00 ($219.64 / sqft )

535 Shady Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1115 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154576
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful 1st Floor Corner unit with Garden View All Ages. Eligible for VA & 3% down Conventional financing. Bright 2 Bedrooms, 2 Bathrooms, Den & Covered Patio, NEW ROOF, PGT impact windows and slid
Active
Details for 712 Sunny Pine Way E2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$242,000.00 ($226.59 / sqft )

712 Sunny Pine Way E2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000041
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller..bring your offers! Discover exceptional value in Pine Ridge North III, an all ages community in Greenacres. This move in ready 2BD/2BTH condo features updated flooring throughout for
Wade M. Berlin